Bid Publish Date
30-Jun-2025, 5:30 pm
Bid End Date
21-Jul-2025, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹4,103
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Narmada Valley Development Authority Repairing and Reconditioning work of Panwa Distributry of Lm5-Minor and Rsm3-Sub-Minor of Rm5 of R. B. C. Main Canal At Jeerabad District-Dhar (M. P. ) in DHAR, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 21-07-2025 17: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Bid Submission Start
30-06-2025 17:30:00
Document Download Start
30-06-2025 17:30:00
Document Download End
21-07-2025 17:30:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE