Bid Publish Date
12-Sep-2025, 4:30 pm
Bid End Date
19-Sep-2025, 4:00 pm
EMD
₹10,00,000
Location
Progress
Board of Secondary Education Manipur announces a tender for Supply of WHITE MAPLITHO PAPER (SHEET), 70 GSM AND 80 GSM to the BOARD. in IMPHAL WEST, MANIPUR. Submission Deadline: 19-09-2025 16: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPUDHOU MARJING PRINT AND ADVERTISING | 19-09-2025 13:21:00 | |
| 2 | M/s PK OFFSET PRINTING AND ADVERTISING | 19-09-2025 15:25:00 | |
| 3 | SD PRINTERS | 19-09-2025 15:59:00 | |
| 4 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | 19-09-2025 15:07:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
No
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Miscellaneous
Contract Form
Supply
Bid Submission Start
12-09-2025 16:30:00
Document Download Start
12-09-2025 16:30:00
Document Download End
19-09-2025 16:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Acc No 10601367383
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE