Bid Publish Date
15-Aug-2026, 6:30 am
Bid End Date
04-Sep-2026, 6:30 am
EMD
₹25,000
Value
₹0
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) EOI for Franchisee ship of sale of BSNL products and provision of services to BSNL in Uttarakhand Circle. in DEHRADUN, UTTARAKHAND issued by. Submission Deadline: 04-09-2026 06: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
EOI
Contract Period
1095
Bid Submission Start
15-08-2026 12:00:00
Document Download Start
15-08-2026 12:00:00
Document Download End
04-09-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
150
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
AO (Cash)O/o CGMT Uttarakhand Circle
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
17-08-2026 09:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender