TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - 7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler,114 4427 seal o ring,8C 5196 seal o ring,5P 5678 Seal,151 5929 Tu in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

28-Feb-2025, 1:22 pm

Bid End Date

31-Mar-2025, 9:00 am

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue28-Feb-2025, 1:22 pm
Technical20-03-2025 17:10:09
Financial
Award16-May-2025, 1:55 pm

Fishery Survey Of India has released a public tender for 7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler, 114 4427 seal o ring, 8C 5196 seal o ring, 5P 5678 Seal, 151 5929 Tube as oil set, 3S 5496 Seal O Ring, 119 5155 Seal O ring, 197 9322 Liner cylinder, 142 7072 Seal Liner 140. 20MMID, 110 2220 Seal liner 141MMID, 9L 5854 Band Filler, 100 6920 adapter nozzle, 8M 5249 Seal O ring, 4N 7253 Gasket Chamber, 5F 4899 Bolt, 3E 6772 Seal, 124 1855 Bolt, 1W 5283 Washer Hard 20X33. 5X5MMID, 115 2368 Valve inlet Cylinder head, 2A 4429 Lock retainer, 4W 2474 Rotocoil AS, 4W 2471 spring valve, 115 2367 valve enchoust cylinder head, 122 7347 guide valve, 4W2472 Spring valve, 4N 5893 Insert Valve seat Inlet, 1W-5283 Insert Valve Seat exhoust, 4W 7018 Nozzle As Fuel Valve, 4N 7806 Elbow inlet, 4N 2617 Elbow supply, 0S 1590 Bolt 318 16X 2IN, 3B 1915 Bolt 3 8- 16X10375IN, 1A 2029 Bolt 3 8-16x1. 125IN, 0L 2070 Bolt 3 8-16X2. 25 In, 0S 1519 Bolt 3 8-16X1. 5 IN, OL 1351 Bolt 3 8-16x0. 875 IN, 2A 4639 Bolt 3 8-16X1. 625IN, 114 4427 Seal O Ring, 031 0782 Elbow Flared, 4W 4794 Regulator Water temperature 9292 degree celsius, 6N 0367 Bonnet oil cooler, 9Y 7735 Bearing Connecting Rod, 9Y 4004 Body As Piston, 7N 7078 Ring Piston Oil Control, 2P 2817 Ring Piston intermediate, 1W 9460 Ring Piston Top, 137 5541 Pump GP fuel Priming, 109 0073 seal o ring, 129 9452 Gasket Exhaust manifold, 6I 2517 Gasket, 2N 2766 Lock nut, 4N 1151 Gasket Oil Pan, 7E 5996 Rod As connecting, 7E 4195 Bold Connecting Rod, 4P 8495 Bearing Sleeve, 105 5081 Starting moter GP Air, 129 9907 Impeller Pump, 128 0317 Seal GP, 153 1256 Seal Lip Type, 135 4928 Shaft Water Pump, 108 7930 Bearing As Roller, 7M 7273 Gasket Turbocharger, 2S 1304 Clamp As Compressor, 5S 4517 Clamp As Turbine, 4N 7594 Wheel As, 7N 0239 Nut Turbo Compressor, 6N 6129 Wheel compressor, 4N 7598 Sleeve Flinger, 4M 8013 Ring Piston, 5S 4556 Insert, 5S 4546 Ring Retaining, 5P 5757 Seal O Ring, 4N 7597 Bearing As, 5S 4547 Sleeve Spacer, 4N 7609 Ring Thrust, 5S 4557 Bearing, 4M 6983 Ring Retaining, 7N 2856 Ring Seal, 2N 5842 Screw 3 8-24x1IN, 9L 7712 Nut 3 8-24 THD, 4N 5607 seat wear, 006 7403 Ring Retaining, 191 7941 Line As Fuel Injection Cylinder 1, 191 7942 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 2, 191 7943 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 3, 191 7944 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 4, 191 7945 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 5, 191 7946 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 6, Fuel oil filter 1R 0749, Air Filter 4N 0015, Lub oil Filter 1R 0716 in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA. Quantity: 763. Submission Deadline: 31-03-2025 09: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
International Sales Agency   Under PMA
-20-03-2025 17:10:09
2
PANCHSHEEL TRADERS   Under PMA
-30-03-2025 20:26:21
3
TRACTORS TRADING CORPORATION   Under PMA
-19-03-2025 15:06:31

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
PANCHSHEEL TRADERS(MII)( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : 7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler,114 4427 seal o ring,8C 5196 seal o ring,5P 5678 Seal,151 5929 Tu
L2
TRACTORS TRADING CORPORATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : 7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler,114 4427 seal o ring,8C 5196 seal o ring,5P 5678 Seal,151 5929 Tu

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

763

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Item Category

7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler , 114 4427 seal o ring , 8C 5196 seal o ring , 5P 5678 Seal , 151 5929 Tube as oil set , 3S 5496 Seal O Ring , 119 5155 Seal O ring , 197 9322 Liner cylinder , 142 7072 Seal Liner 140.20MMID , 110 2220 Seal liner 141MMID , 9L 5854 Band Filler , 100 6920 adapter nozzle , 8M 5249 Seal O ring , 4N 7253 Gasket Chamber , 5F 4899 Bolt , 3E 6772 Seal , 124 1855 Bolt , 1W 5283 Washer Hard 20X33.5X5MMID , 115 2368 Valve inlet Cylinder head , 2A 4429 Lock retainer , 4W 2474 Rotocoil AS , 4W 2471 spring valve , 115 2367 valve enchoust cylinder head , 122 7347 guide valve , 4W2472 Spring valve , 4N 5893 Insert Valve seat Inlet , 1W-5283 Insert Valve Seat exhoust , 4W 7018 Nozzle As Fuel Valve , 4N 7806 Elbow inlet , 4N 2617 Elbow supply , 0S 1590 Bolt 318 16X 2IN , 3B 1915 Bolt 3 8- 16X10375IN , 1A 2029 Bolt 3 8-16x1.125IN , 0L 2070 Bolt 3 8-16X2.25 In , 0S 1519 Bolt 3 8-16X1.5 IN , OL 1351 Bolt 3 8-16x0.875 IN , 2A 4639 Bolt 3 8-16X1.625IN , 114 4427 Seal O Ring , 031 0782 Elbow Flared , 4W 4794 Regulator Water temperature 9292 degree celsius , 6N 0367 Bonnet oil cooler , 9Y 7735 Bearing Connecting Rod , 9Y 4004 Body As Piston , 7N 7078 Ring Piston Oil Control , 2P 2817 Ring Piston intermediate , 1W 9460 Ring Piston Top , 137 5541 Pump GP fuel Priming , 109 0073 seal o ring , 129 9452 Gasket Exhaust manifold , 6I 2517 Gasket , 2N 2766 Lock nut , 4N 1151 Gasket Oil Pan , 7E 5996 Rod As connecting , 7E 4195 Bold Connecting Rod , 4P 8495 Bearing Sleeve , 105 5081 Starting moter GP Air , 129 9907 Impeller Pump , 128 0317 Seal GP , 153 1256 Seal Lip Type , 135 4928 Shaft Water Pump , 108 7930 Bearing As Roller , 7M 7273 Gasket Turbocharger , 2S 1304 Clamp As Compressor , 5S 4517 Clamp As Turbine , 4N 7594 Wheel As , 7N 0239 Nut Turbo Compressor , 6N 6129 Wheel compressor , 4N 7598 Sleeve Flinger , 4M 8013 Ring Piston , 5S 4556 Insert , 5S 4546 Ring Retaining , 5P 5757 Seal O Ring , 4N 7597 Bearing As , 5S 4547 Sleeve Spacer , 4N 7609 Ring Thrust , 5S 4557 Bearing , 4M 6983 Ring Retaining , 7N 2856 Ring Seal , 2N 5842 Screw 3 8-24x1IN , 9L 7712 Nut 3 8-24 THD , 4N 5607 seat wear , 006 7403 Ring Retaining , 191 7941 Line As Fuel Injection Cylinder 1 , 191 7942 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 2 , 191 7943 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 3 , 191 7944 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 4 , 191 7945 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 5 , 191 7946 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 6 , Fuel oil filter 1R 0749 , Air Filter 4N 0015 , Lub oil Filter 1R 0716

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF FISHERIES, ANIMAL HUSBANDRY AND DAIRYINGFISHERIES DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7576103.pdf

Main Document

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 92 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler

7C 3039 Core as engine oil cooler

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#2

114 4427 seal o ring

114 4427 seal o ring

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#3

8C 5196 seal o ring

8C 5196 seal o ring

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#4

5P 5678 Seal

5P 5678 Seal

5 mtrs Delivery: 15 days
#5

151 5929 Tube as oil set

151 5929 Tube as oil set

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#6

3S 5496 Seal O Ring

3S 5496 Seal O Ring

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#7

119 5155 Seal O ring

119 5155 Seal O ring

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#8

197 9322 Liner cylinder

197 9322 Liner cylinder

12 number Delivery: 15 days
#9

142 7072 Seal Liner 140.20MMID

142 7072 Seal Liner 140.20MMID

18 number Delivery: 15 days
#10

110 2220 Seal liner 141MMID

110 2220 Seal liner 141MMID

18 number Delivery: 15 days
#11

9L 5854 Band Filler

9L 5854 Band Filler

18 number Delivery: 15 days
#12

3S 5496 Seal O Ring

3S 5496 Seal O Ring

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#13

100 6920 adapter nozzle

100 6920 adapter nozzle

9 number Delivery: 15 days
#14

8M 5249 Seal O ring

8M 5249 Seal O ring

12 number Delivery: 15 days
#15

4N 7253 Gasket Chamber

4N 7253 Gasket Chamber

12 number Delivery: 15 days
#16

5F 4899 Bolt

5F 4899 Bolt

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#17

3E 6772 Seal

3E 6772 Seal

20 number Delivery: 15 days
#18

124 1855 Bolt

124 1855 Bolt

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#19

1W 5283 Washer Hard 20X33.5X5MMID

1W 5283 Washer Hard 20X33.5X5MMID

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#20

115 2368 Valve inlet Cylinder head

115 2368 Valve inlet Cylinder head

24 number Delivery: 15 days
#21

2A 4429 Lock retainer

2A 4429 Lock retainer

48 number Delivery: 15 days
#22

4W 2474 Rotocoil AS

4W 2474 Rotocoil AS

24 number Delivery: 15 days
#23

4W 2471 spring valve

4W 2471 spring valve

14 number Delivery: 15 days
#24

115 2367 valve enchoust cylinder head

115 2367 valve enchoust cylinder head

24 number Delivery: 15 days
#25

122 7347 guide valve

122 7347 guide valve

48 number Delivery: 15 days
#26

4W2472 Spring valve

4W2472 Spring valve

38 number Delivery: 15 days
#27

4N 5893 Insert Valve seat Inlet

4N 5893 Insert Valve seat Inlet

24 number Delivery: 15 days
#28

1W-5283 Insert Valve Seat exhoust

1W-5283 Insert Valve Seat exhoust

24 number Delivery: 15 days
#29

4W 7018 Nozzle As Fuel Valve

4W 7018 Nozzle As Fuel Valve

12 number Delivery: 15 days
#30

4N 7806 Elbow inlet

4N 7806 Elbow inlet

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#31

4N 2617 Elbow supply

4N 2617 Elbow supply

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#32

0S 1590 Bolt 318 16X 2IN

0S 1590 Bolt 318 16X 2IN

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#33

3B 1915 Bolt 3 8-16X10375IN

3B 1915 Bolt 3 8-16X10375IN

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#34

1A 2029 Bolt 3 8-16x1.125IN

1A 2029 Bolt 3 8-16x1.125IN

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#35

0L 2070 Bolt 3 8-16X2.25 In

0L 2070 Bolt 3 8-16X2.25 In

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#36

0S 1519 Bolt 3 8-16X1.5 IN

0S 1519 Bolt 3 8-16X1.5 IN

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#37

OL 1351 Bolt 3 8-16x0.875 IN

OL 1351 Bolt 3 8-16x0.875 IN

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#38

2A 4639 Bolt 3 8-16X1.625IN

2A 4639 Bolt 3 8-16X1.625IN

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#39

114 4427 Seal O Ring

114 4427 Seal O Ring

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#40

031 0782 Elbow Flared

031 0782 Elbow Flared

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#41

4W 4794 Regulator Water temperature 9292 degree celsius

4W 4794 Regulator Water temperature 9292 degree celsius

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#42

6N 0367 Bonnet oil cooler

6N 0367 Bonnet oil cooler

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#43

9Y 7735 Bearing Connecting Rod

9Y 7735 Bearing Connecting Rod

6 number Delivery: 15 days
#44

9Y 4004 Body As Piston

9Y 4004 Body As Piston

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#45

7N 7078 Ring Piston Oil Control

7N 7078 Ring Piston Oil Control

9 number Delivery: 15 days
#46

2P 2817 Ring Piston intermediate

2P 2817 Ring Piston intermediate

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#47

1W 9460 Ring Piston Top

1W 9460 Ring Piston Top

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#48

137 5541 Pump GP fuel Priming

137 5541 Pump GP fuel Priming

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#49

109 0073 seal o ring

109 0073 seal o ring

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#50

129 9452 Gasket Exhaust manifold

129 9452 Gasket Exhaust manifold

8 number Delivery: 15 days
#51

6I 2517 Gasket

6I 2517 Gasket

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#52

2N 2766 Lock nut

2N 2766 Lock nut

20 number Delivery: 15 days
#53

4N 1151 Gasket Oil Pan

4N 1151 Gasket Oil Pan

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#54

7E 5996 Rod As connecting

7E 5996 Rod As connecting

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#55

7E 4195 Bold Connecting Rod

7E 4195 Bold Connecting Rod

24 number Delivery: 15 days
#56

4P 8495 Bearing Sleeve

4P 8495 Bearing Sleeve

12 number Delivery: 15 days
#57

105 5081 Starting moter GP Air

105 5081 Starting moter GP Air

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#58

129 9907 Impeller Pump

129 9907 Impeller Pump

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#59

128 0317 Seal GP

128 0317 Seal GP

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#60

153 1256 Seal Lip Type

153 1256 Seal Lip Type

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#61

135 4928 Shaft Water Pump

135 4928 Shaft Water Pump

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#62

108 7930 Bearing As Roller

108 7930 Bearing As Roller

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#63

7M 7273 Gasket Turbocharger

7M 7273 Gasket Turbocharger

4 number Delivery: 15 days
#64

2S 1304 Clamp As Compressor

2S 1304 Clamp As Compressor

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#65

5S 4517 Clamp As Turbine

5S 4517 Clamp As Turbine

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#66

4N 7594 Wheel As

4N 7594 Wheel As

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#67

7N 0239 Nut Turbo Compressor

7N 0239 Nut Turbo Compressor

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#68

6N 6129 Wheel compressor

6N 6129 Wheel compressor

1 number Delivery: 15 days
#69

4N 7598 Sleeve Flinger

4N 7598 Sleeve Flinger

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#70

4M 8013 Ring Piston

4M 8013 Ring Piston

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#71

5S 4556 Insert

5S 4556 Insert

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#72

5S 4546 Ring Retaining

5S 4546 Ring Retaining

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#73

5P 5757 Seal O Ring

5P 5757 Seal O Ring

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#74

4N 7597 Bearing As

4N 7597 Bearing As

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#75

5S 4547 Sleeve Spacer

5S 4547 Sleeve Spacer

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#76

4N 7609 Ring Thrust

4N 7609 Ring Thrust

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#77

5S 4557 Bearing

5S 4557 Bearing

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#78

4M 6983 Ring Retaining

4M 6983 Ring Retaining

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#79

7N 2856 Ring Seal

7N 2856 Ring Seal

3 number Delivery: 15 days
#80

2N 5842 Screw 3 8-24x1IN

2N 5842 Screw 3 8-24x1IN

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#81

9L 7712 Nut 3 8-24 THD

9L 7712 Nut 3 8-24 THD

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#82

4N 5607 seat wear

4N 5607 seat wear

10 number Delivery: 15 days
#83

006 7403 Ring Retaining

006 7403 Ring Retaining

6 number Delivery: 15 days
#84

191 7941 Line As Fuel Injection Cylinder 1

191 7941 Line As Fuel Injection Cylinder 1

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#85

191 7942 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 2

191 7942 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 2

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#86

191 7943 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 3

191 7943 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 3

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#87

191 7944 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 4

191 7944 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 4

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#88

191 7945 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 5

191 7945 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 5

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#89

191 7946 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 6

191 7946 Line As Fuel Injection cylinder 6

2 number Delivery: 15 days
#90

Fuel oil filter 1R 0749

Fuel oil filter 1R 0749

20 number Delivery: 15 days
#91

Air Filter 4N 0015

Air Filter 4N 0015

20 number Delivery: 15 days
#92

Lub oil Filter 1R 0716

Lub oil Filter 1R 0716

20 number Delivery: 15 days

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

24-Mar-2025

Extended Deadline

31-Mar-2025, 3:30 am

Opening Date

31-Mar-2025, 4:00 am