Bid Publish Date
30-Apr-2026, 4:20 pm
Bid End Date
19-May-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹15,000
Value
₹790
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate of Animal Husbandry PURCHASE LOCAL GRAM STRAW AT THE GOVT. GOAT FARM ARON GWALIOR in GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 19-05-2026 17: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKESH ENTERPRISES | 19-05-2026 13:26:00 | |
| 2 | R K TRADERS | 19-05-2026 15:06:00 | |
| 3 | SHIVA TRADERS | 19-05-2026 10:09:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | SHIVA TRADERS | |
| L2 | MUKESH ENTERPRISES | |
| L3 | R K TRADERS |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Goods
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
30-04-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
30-04-2026 16:20:00
Document Download End
19-05-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE