Bid Publish Date
13-Jun-2025, 6:00 pm
Bid End Date
22-Jul-2025, 2:30 pm
EMD
₹2,000
Location
Progress
Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited announces a tender for Enquiry for Purchase of Silica Gel Crystal Type Blue Colour 12X12X10 mm. and Mili Ampere Clamp Meter Make - Motwane, Model DCM10A Current range - 300A. in RAJGARH, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 22-07-2025 14: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹118
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
13-06-2025 18:00:00
Document Download Start
13-06-2025 18:00:00
Document Download End
22-07-2025 14:30:00
Bid Validity
60
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE