Progress
A tender has been published for United Electrical Industries Ltd PROVIDING AND FIXING OF MINI MAST MEDIUM MAST IN VARIOUS ZONE IN THRISSUR CORPORATION - REF NO DW7-5469749/25 (PRO. 2164/26) in THRISSUR, KERALA by. Submission Deadline: 19-01-2026 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDISON ELECTRONICS | 16-01-2026 01:02:00 | |
| 2 | KOCHUMELATHIL AGENCIES | 14-01-2026 20:25:00 | |
| 3 | Travancore Electrical Industries Pvt.Ltd. | 16-01-2026 01:56:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹8,850
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
45
Bid Submission Start
08-01-2026 16:15:00
Document Download Start
08-01-2026 16:15:00
Document Download End
19-01-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document