TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB D in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

05-Jun-2025, 3:15 pm

Bid End Date

26-Jun-2025, 4:00 pm

EMD

₹48,000

Progress

Issue05-Jun-2025, 3:15 pm
Technical26-06-2025 14:36:06
Financial
Award02-Sep-2025, 12:19 am

Public procurement opportunity for National Health Authority Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series), Windows 11 Pro (64 bit), 16 GB DDR4/ in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 16 issued by. Submission Deadline: 26-06-2025 16: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AFTEK INFORMATICS PVT LTD   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : hp z9 Firefly Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 14:36:06
2
CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : HP Laptop Bags Model : LAPTOP Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/16-06-2025 12:02:51
3
DHARAM AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : CLaptop Model : Laptop: 64-bit Intel Core I7 CPU (12th Gen Or High Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 15:56:57
4
INTEGRATED COMPUTER TECH   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP ZBook Firefly Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 09:17:23
5
Jintech Computer Care   Under PMA
Make : CLaptop Model : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or high Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 15:16:21
6
MADRY TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : HP. Model : HP ZBOOK POWER G10 WORKSTATION PC Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/24-06-2025 17:33:58
7
MATRIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : MSI Model : Crosshair 16 Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/16-06-2025 08:26:07
8
PACIFIC INFOSOLUTIONS (INDIA)   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Fire Fly Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 13:27:51
9
RHS DYNAMIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Gaming Omen 16-wf1150TX B1UV6PA Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 14:56:23
10
ZENPAQ COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP Z BOOK FIRE FLY 14 G11 Title : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/26-06-2025 12:39:03

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
ZENPAQ COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS(MII)   Under PMA
Item Categories : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB D
L2
Jintech Computer Care (MII)   Under PMA
Item Categories : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB D
L3
MATRIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII)   Under PMA
Item Categories : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB D
L4
AFTEK INFORMATICS PVT LTD (MII)   Under PMA
Item Categories : Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB D

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

16

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

12

OEM Avg. Turnover

50

Past Performance

10 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Laptop: 64-bit Intel core i7 CPU (12th gen or higher, H series) , Windows 11 Pro (64 bit) , 16 GB DDR4/

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFAREHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTNATIONAL HEALTH AUTHORITY

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-7853218.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

OEM Annual Turnover *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

6

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer