TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in KARNAL, HARYANA

Bid Publish Date

24-Sep-2025, 7:08 pm

Bid End Date

04-Oct-2025, 8:00 pm

Progress

Issue24-Sep-2025, 7:08 pm
Technical10-Apr-2025, 12:53 pm
Financial
Award27-Nov-2025, 11:03 pm

Haryana District Courts invites bids for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in KARNAL, HARYANA. Quantity: 1. Submission Deadline: 04-10-2025 20: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
AGASTYA INTERNATIONAL   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR-ADV DX 4935 with SPDADF, Wi Fi and Toner04-10-2025 18:23:27
2
DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn with 1 year Warranty28-09-2025 19:43:28
3
Emerging Solutions   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn with 1 year Warranty04-10-2025 18:39:54
4
KAIZEN SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn with 1 year Warranty04-10-2025 16:28:51
5
LANDMARK DIGITAL SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : xerox Model : Xerox Versalink B7135 (35 PPM, Mono) + WiFi04-10-2025 18:03:38
6
PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn with 1 year Warranty01-10-2025 17:21:42
7
PUNJAB ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : Fujifilm Model : Fujifilm Apeos 356001-10-2025 17:29:42
8
REAL COST COMPUTERS   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR ADV DX 4945 with SPDADF, Wifi and Toner02-10-2025 17:31:36
9
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Managed MFP E82660dn with 1 year Warranty04-10-2025 14:55:37
10
TIFFANY TRADERS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn with 1 year Warranty03-10-2025 13:53:40
11
VIJEX VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LJ Mnged MFP E73135dn with 1 year Warranty25-09-2025 14:25:43

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
LANDMARK DIGITAL SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L2
TIFFANY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L3
VIJEX VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L4
PUNJAB ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L5
Emerging Solutions( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L6
KAIZEN SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L7
PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L8
DIGITAL DOCUMENTS SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L9
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L10
REAL COST COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L11
AGASTYA INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

1

OEM Avg. Turnover

1

Past Performance

20 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF LAW AND JUSTICEDISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGEDISTRICT COURT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-8397531.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer