TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2) in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA

Bid Publish Date

29-Aug-2025, 5:18 pm

Bid End Date

13-Sep-2025, 6:00 pm

Progress

Issue29-Aug-2025, 5:18 pm
Technical09-Dec-2025, 9:28 am
Financial
AwardCompleted

A tender has been published for Agency For Non-conventional Energy And Rural Technology (anert) All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA. Quantity: 16 by. Submission Deadline: 13-09-2025 18: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Authority & Contact

Organization

Agency For Non-conventional Energy And Rural Technology (anert)

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ADCOM SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G12-09-2025 14:58:53
2
Airwave Communications   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6694G13-09-2025 17:01:52
3
ARP TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70013-09-2025 14:11:46
4
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"01-09-2025 17:28:54
5
BHARAT COMPUTECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : ALGOPLUS Model : BCPL-AIO-0513-09-2025 16:12:35
6
DHARAM AGENCIES   Under PMA
Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7420 AIO13-09-2025 17:39:55
7
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31711-09-2025 10:29:15
8
DWIPEWIRE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50012-09-2025 19:55:51
9
EXATRON SERVERS MANUFACTURING PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Exatron Model : AiO E24-EH610t13-09-2025 10:48:47
10
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop13-09-2025 17:06:12
11
HIMALAYA REFRIGERATION   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50013-09-2025 17:54:04
12
HLBS TECH PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : HLBS Model : HLBS N2413-09-2025 17:23:03
13
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"13-09-2025 17:55:47
14
KB NET SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70013-09-2025 09:46:02
15
KRSN INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : INP Model : I2308M30-08-2025 17:49:36
16
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"13-09-2025 15:22:43
17
MBB ENTERPRISES LLP   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50012-09-2025 17:15:59
18
Misuvi Sales Co   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 vpro Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8"13-09-2025 13:28:33
19
N K Infotech   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G02-09-2025 18:06:23
20
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"11-09-2025 10:52:15
21
RESILIENT INFRA SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z6694G09-09-2025 16:40:46
22
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"13-09-2025 17:56:19
23
S P A ENTERPRISE INFO SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI70013-09-2025 17:31:03
24
SDEVLOOP INFO PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : S Devloop Model : SDAIO222413-09-2025 11:56:58
25
SHARP SYSTEM &SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT11-09-2025 23:40:33
26
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G13-09-2025 17:43:07
27
SPECTRA TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : NETBYTES Model : SAIO1 (6507803)13-09-2025 11:08:41
28
SRI OMKAR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50031-08-2025 18:23:28
29
SRI Sales   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G13-09-2025 16:15:30
30
SUJATA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI50012-09-2025 17:01:24
31
SYNERGEZE GLOBAL CONNECT PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO I5 13500 Win11P 165121 23.8"13-09-2025 12:08:24
32
VA INFOSOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : fox-trot Model : V/IC/V/H11-09-2025 11:44:50
33
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : HLBS Model : HLBS N2402-09-2025 17:46:47
34
VISIONTECH COMMUNICATION   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4714GT30-08-2025 11:57:44

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
EXATRON SERVERS MANUFACTURING PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L2
HLBS TECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L3
MBB ENTERPRISES LLP( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L4
DWIPEWIRE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L5
HILSON TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L6
N K Infotech( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L7
SHARP SYSTEM &SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L8
SUJATA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L9
SDEVLOOP INFO PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L10
HIMALAYA REFRIGERATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L11
VA INFOSOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L12
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L13
BHARAT COMPUTECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L14
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L15
S P A ENTERPRISE INFO SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L16
KB NET SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L17
ARP TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L18
SOFTRONIX DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L19
SPECTRA TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L20
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L21
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L22
SRI OMKAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L23
KRSN INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L24
SRI Sales( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L25
SYNERGEZE GLOBAL CONNECT PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L26
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L27
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L28
RESILIENT INFRA SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L29
Airwave Communications   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L30
DHARAM AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L31
VIKASH TECHSEC PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L32
Misuvi Sales Co( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L33
VISIONTECH COMMUNICATION   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)
L34
ADCOM SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

16

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

7 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

2

Past Performance

50 %

Warranty Period

Warranty

Experience Required

2 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

POWER DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8284953.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

01-Sep-2025

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

6

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer