Bid Publish Date
17-Aug-2026, 3:30 am
Bid End Date
24-Aug-2026, 9:30 am
EMD
₹9,600
Location
Progress
Delhi Jal Board invites bids for SITC of Pressure Transducer at Delivery Line of Loni Road SPS. in NORTH EAST, DELHI. Submission Deadline: 24-08-2026 09: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | balram associates | 24-08-2026 14:27:00 | |
| 2 | paramount systems | 24-08-2026 14:28:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹500
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
17-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
17-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download End
24-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Ac No. 50448339804
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE