TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Tender Notice for Detailed Tender Document for Digital Duplicator Machine in NORTH GOA, GOA

Bid Publish Date

30-Jan-2026, 2:00 pm

Bid End Date

23-Feb-2026, 5:00 pm

EMD

₹20,000

Progress

Issue30-Jan-2026, 2:00 pm
Technical20-02-2026 19:07:00
AwardPending

DEPARTMENT OF PRINTING AND STATIONERY has released a public tender for Detailed Tender Document for Digital Duplicator Machine in NORTH GOA, GOA. Submission Deadline: 23-02-2026 17: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

DEPARTMENT OF PRINTING AND STATIONERY||Printing and Stationery Section

Officer Inviting Bids

Director

Bid Opening Place

Department of Printing and Stationery

Work Location

Dept. of Printing and Stationery Panaji

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
Alfa Digitech Enterprises
20-02-2026 19:07:00
2
Superior Office Equipments
19-02-2026 12:37:00

Result Documents 2

Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.

Result Page

Sign in to view the result page.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Tender

Tender Fee

₹3,000

EMD Exemption

Yes

Category

Machinery and Machining Tools

Contract Form

Item Rate

Bid Submission Start

31-01-2026 09:00:00

Document Download Start

31-01-2026 09:00:00

Document Download End

23-02-2026 17:00:00

Bid Validity

90

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Online

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Payment Mode

Online

EMD Payable To

Nil

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

PRINTING AND STATIONERY DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

ZIP_PACKAGE

Main Document