Bid Publish Date
26-Sep-2025, 11:00 am
Bid End Date
15-Oct-2025, 11:00 am
EMD
₹16,000
Location
Progress
Directorate of Animal Husbandry announces a tender for Purchase of 40 laptop in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA. Submission Deadline: 15-10-2025 11: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adcom Systems | 14-10-2025 18:14:00 | |
| 2 | Airwave Communications | 15-10-2025 10:57:00 | |
| 3 | Avalon systems & services | 13-10-2025 11:00:00 | |
| 4 | C-DOT SYSTEMS PVT LTD | 14-10-2025 17:14:00 | |
| 5 | FI-TEC INFRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-10-2025 08:20:00 | |
| 6 | PAZHOOR IDEALSYSTEMS PVT LTD | 14-10-2025 16:54:00 | |
| 7 | Power CMS Technology | 15-10-2025 01:57:00 | |
| 8 | RJ ENTERPRISES | 14-10-2025 20:54:00 | |
| 9 | TECHNO WORLD THE IT STORE | 14-10-2025 20:22:00 | |
| 10 | TECMATES INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-10-2025 17:50:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | TECMATES INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED | |
| L2 | FI-TEC INFRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹2,832
Tender Fee Exemption
Yes
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
fixed
Category
Equipments
Contract Form
Supply and Service
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
26-09-2025 11:30:00
Document Download Start
26-09-2025 11:30:00
Document Download End
15-10-2025 11:00:00
Bid Validity
45
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE