TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Contract Bidding Open For Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in KHAMMAM, TELANGANA

Bid Publish Date

16-Sep-2025, 4:32 pm

Bid End Date

21-Nov-2025, 9:00 am

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue16-Sep-2025, 4:32 pm
Technical27-09-2025 13:04:17
AwardPending

Atomic Energy Education Society (aees) announces a tender for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in KHAMMAM, TELANGANA. Quantity: 1. Submission Deadline: 21-11-2025 09: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
ARROW SALES CORPORATION   Under PMA
Make : xerox Model : B7135 (35 PPM, Mono) + 2 Tray + 320GB HDD + PS Kit27-09-2025 13:04:17
2
COMPUTER INDIA   Under PMA
Make : KYOCERa Model : Kyocera TASKalfa MZ3200i30-09-2025 17:57:43
3
CYBERKING TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Fujifilm Model : Fujifilm Apeos 356030-09-2025 22:41:33
4
DHAKSHAYANI TECHNOLOGIES   Under PMA
Make : KYOCERa Model : Kyocera TASKalfa MZ3200i with IB-3730-10-2025 22:06:32
5
FIDO ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : Fujifilm Model : Fujifilm Apeos 356019-11-2025 14:01:19
6
M/S ONLINE AUTOMATIONS   Under PMA
Make : RICOH Model : IM 5000 with WiFi, 2GB RAM, 320GB HDD, ARDF & 1 YR23-10-2025 13:21:06
7
SAASTHA INFOTECH SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : Fujifilm Model : Fujifilm Apeos 356018-11-2025 18:00:39
8
Shiv Shakti Infosys   Under PMA
Make : Canon Model : iR-ADV DX 4945 with DADF, WiFi and Toner01-10-2025 15:52:22

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Past Performance

10 %

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

DEPARTMENT OF ATOMIC ENERGYATOMIC ENERGY EDUCATION SOCIETY

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8359849.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

5 Updates
#1

Update

17-Nov-2025

Extended Deadline

21-Nov-2025, 3:30 am

Opening Date

21-Nov-2025, 4:00 am

#2

Update

07-Nov-2025

Extended Deadline

10-Nov-2025, 3:30 am

Opening Date

10-Nov-2025, 4:00 am

#3

Update

22-Oct-2025

Extended Deadline

31-Oct-2025, 4:30 am

Opening Date

31-Oct-2025, 5:00 am

#4

Update

22-Oct-2025
#5

Update

22-Oct-2025

Extended Deadline

31-Oct-2025, 3:30 am

Opening Date

31-Oct-2025, 4:00 am

Required Documents

1

Past Performance *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

2

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer