TenderDekho Logo
Active EOI EPROCURE

Government Tender Published for EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CENTRALIZED EMPANELMENT OF BACKEND PARTNERSVENDORSASSOCIATES FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING SERVICES in GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

04-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm

Bid End Date

10-Sep-2026, 9:30 am

EMD

₹0

Value

₹0

Progress

Issue04-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
AwardPending

Public procurement opportunity for Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CENTRALIZED EMPANELMENT OF BACKEND PARTNERSVENDORSASSOCIATES FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING SERVICES in GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 10-09-2026 09: 30: 00. View full details and respond.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

EOI

Contract Type

Empanelment

Tender Fee

₹0

EMD Exemption

No

Category

Miscellaneous Services

Contract Form

Empanelment

Bid Submission Start

04-08-2026 18:00:00

Document Download Start

04-08-2026 18:00:00

Document Download End

10-09-2026 15:00:00

Bid Validity

180

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Not Applicable

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Service

Tender Value

₹0

Payment Mode

Not Applicable

EMD Payable To

Nil

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

BROADCAST ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS INDIA LIMITED

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited

Bid Opening Place

BECIL Bhawan, C-56/A-17, Sector-62, Noida - 201307

Work Location

View More Details Tender Details   Basic Details Organisation Chain Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited Tender Reference Number BECIL/Centralized Empanelment/2026/5483/03 Tender ID 2026_BECI_847163_1 Withdrawal Allowed Yes Tender Type EOI Form Of Contract Empanelment Tender Category Services No. of Covers 2 General Technical Evaluation Allowed No ItemWise Technical Evaluation Allowed No Payment Mode Not Applicable Is Multi Currency Allowed For BOQ No Is Multi Currency Allowed For Fee No Allow Two Stage Bidding No   Covers Information, No. Of Covers - 2 Cover No Cover Type Description Document Type 1 Fee/PreQual/Technical EOI .pdf 2 Finance FINANCIAL DOCUMENTS .xls       Tender Fee Details, [Total Fee in ₹ * - 0.00] Tender Fee in ₹ 0.00 Fee Payable To Nil Fee Payable At Nil Tender Fee Exemption Allowed No EMD Fee Details EMD Amount in ₹ 0.00 EMD Exemption Allowed No EMD Fee Type fixed EMD Percentage NA EMD Payable To Nil EMD Payable At Nil     Work Item Details Title EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CENTRALIZED EMPANELMENT OF BACKEND PARTNERSVENDORSASSOCIATES FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING SERVICES Work Description EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CENTRALIZED EMPANELMENT OF BACKEND PARTNERSVENDORSASSOCIATES FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING SERVICES NDA/Pre Qualification Please refer Tender documents. Independent External Monitor/Remarks NA Tender Value in ₹ 0.00 Product Category Miscellaneous Services Sub category NA  Contract Type Empanelment Bid Validity(Days) 180 Period Of Work(Days) NA  Location BECIL Bhawan, C-56/A-17, Sector-62, Noida - 201307 Pincode 201307 Pre Bid Meeting Place NA  Pre Bid Meeting Address NA  Pre Bid Meeting Date NA  Bid Opening Place BECIL Bhawan, C-56/A-17, Sector-62, Noida - 201307 Should Allow NDA Tender No  Allow Preferential Bidder No   Critical Dates Published Date 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM Bid Opening Date 10-Sep-2026 03:10 PM Document Download / Sale Start Date 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM Document Download / Sale End Date 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Clarification Start Date NA Clarification End Date NA Bid Submission Start Date 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM Bid Submission End Date 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM   Tenders Documents NIT Document S.No Document Name Description Document Size (in KB) 1 Tendernotice_1.pdf EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CENTRALIZED EMPANELMENT OF BACKEND PARTNERSVENDORSASSOCIATES FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING SERVICES 1913.10 Download as zip file Work Item Documents S.No Document Type Document Name Description Document Size (in KB) 1 Tender Documents EOI for Centeralized Empanelment of Backend Partners for Manpower Outsourcing Services.pdf EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CENTRALIZED EMPANELMENT OF BACKEND PARTNERSVENDORSASSOCIATES FOR MANPOWER OUTSOURCING SERVICES 1913.10   Latest Corrigendum List S.No Corrigendum Title Corrigendum Type View 1 Corrigendum 2 Date   Tender Inviting Authority Name Sh. Binay Kumar Tiwari, DGM Tele- 0120-4177850 E Address BECIL Bhawan, C-56/A-17, Sector-62, Noida - 201307   Back

Categories 2

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data