TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - All in One PC (V2) in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA

Bid Publish Date

27-Nov-2025, 4:15 pm

Bid End Date

08-Dec-2025, 5:00 pm

Value

₹90,000

Progress

Issue27-Nov-2025, 4:15 pm
Technical29-11-2025 07:51:52
Financial
Award20-Dec-2025, 4:17 am

A tender has been published for Minister For Sports Law And Parliamentary Affairs All in One PC (V2) (Q2) in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA. Quantity: 1 by. Submission Deadline: 08-12-2025 17: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 165121 23.8"29-11-2025 07:51:52
2
BINARY COMPUTER SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 165121 23.8"06-12-2025 16:43:29
3
CYBERBOAT   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5-13500T Win11P 16512SSD1 23.8"08-12-2025 15:04:33
4
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : DUGONG Model : D31706-12-2025 11:57:57
5
HILSON TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : CYNIX Model : CYNIX GenX iX2300 All in One Desktop08-12-2025 16:21:20
6
ICONIC GENTECH LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"08-12-2025 16:14:05
7
Infity Solutions   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 165121 wifi 23.8"08-12-2025 13:41:12
8
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11P 16512SSD1 WIFI 23.8"08-12-2025 13:44:16
9
KRSN INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : INP Model : I2308-M08-12-2025 14:44:55
10
LOGTECH INFOWAY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G08-12-2025 09:46:18
11
M/S AARYA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500T Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"01-12-2025 13:29:01
12
M2E COMCARE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P 165121 wifi 23.8"04-12-2025 15:33:44
13
MOTI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G08-12-2025 13:53:48
14
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : acer Model : Veriton Z4694G08-12-2025 16:29:29

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
LOGTECH INFOWAY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

3 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

LAW DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 2

GeM-Bidding-8644323.pdf

Main Document

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

28-Nov-2025

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Bidder Turnover

3

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

6

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer