Bid Publish Date
29-Dec-2025, 2:30 pm
Bid End Date
05-Jan-2026, 10:00 am
EMD
₹1,100
Value
₹99,823
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Tamil Nadu Housing Board Annual Maintenance working estimate for 304 TNGRHS Flats at TUC Thanjavur under Annual maintenance for the Year 2025-2026 in THANJAVUR, TAMIL NADU issued by. Submission Deadline: 05-01-2026 10: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I ANBUCHEZHIAN CONTRACTOR | 02-01-2026 11:22:00 | |
| 2 | R K ENGINEERING | 02-01-2026 12:28:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | I ANBUCHEZHIAN CONTRACTOR | |
| L2 | R K ENGINEERING |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹0
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Maintenance Works
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
29-12-2025 14:30:00
Document Download Start
29-12-2025 14:30:00
Document Download End
05-01-2026 10:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
No
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document