TenderDekho Logo
Active GEM

Contract Bidding Open For ACE Calibrators Set 1x1ml,ACE Control Set 2x1ml,ACE Angiotensin Converting Enzyme Assay Kit,Adenosi in SOUTH DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

03-Aug-2026, 1:40 pm

Bid End Date

03-Sep-2026, 6:00 pm

EMD

₹2,155

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue03-Aug-2026, 1:40 pm
Corrigendum28-Aug-2026
AwardPending

Institute Of Liver And Biliary Sciences has released a public tender for ACE Calibrators Set 1x1ml, ACE Control Set 2x1ml, ACE Angiotensin Converting Enzyme Assay Kit, Adenosi in SOUTH DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 66626. Submission Deadline: 03-09-2026 18: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

66626

Category

PRA DBC Canada 2x96 wells

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Item wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

7 Days

Preference & Exemptions

EMD Required

Yes

MII Purchase Preference

No

MSE Purchase Preference

No

MSE Exemption/Relaxation

Yes

Startup Exemption/Relaxation

Yes

Bid Splitting Applied

No

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Advisory Bank

HDFC Bank

ePBG Percentage

5%

ePBG Duration (Months)

26

Pre-Bid & Qualification

Pre-Bid Date

05-08-2026 16:00:00

Pre-Bid Venue

ILBS, D-1 Vasant Kunj New Delhi 110070

Delivery Details

Max Delivery Days

730

Delivery Locations

1

Delivery Cities

New Delhi

Delivery Pincodes

110070

Delivery Locations

ConsigneeAddressCityStatePincodeQuantityDelivery DaysAdditional Requirement
Jacob John110070,D1 Vasant KunjNew DelhiDelhi1100706730-

Authority Records

HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 5

GeM-Bidding-9503573.pdf

Main Document

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Authority & Contact

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

28-Aug-2026

Extended Deadline

03-Sep-2026, 12:30 pm

Opening Date

03-Sep-2026, 1:00 pm

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 200 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

ACE Calibrators Set 1x1ml

ACE Calibrators Set 1x1ml

6 kit Delivery: 730 days
#2

ACE Control Set 2x1ml

ACE Control Set 2x1ml

12 kit Delivery: 730 days
#3

ACE Angiotensin Converting Enzyme Assay Kit

ACE Angiotensin Converting Enzyme Assay Kit

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#4

Adenosine Deaminase Assay Calibrator

Adenosine Deaminase Assay Calibrator

12 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#5

Adenosine Deaminase Assay Reagent

Adenosine Deaminase Assay Reagent

40 kit Delivery: 730 days
#6

AFP Antibody 6ML

AFP Antibody 6ML

4 vial Delivery: 730 days
#7

AFP L3 Elisa

AFP L3 Elisa

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#8

Alfa Antitripsin Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

Alfa Antitripsin Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#9

ALK Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

ALK Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

6 vial Delivery: 730 days
#10

Allergy Profile Food Allergens

Allergy Profile Food Allergens

50 kit Delivery: 730 days
#11

Allergy Profile Inhalant Allergens

Allergy Profile Inhalant Allergens

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#12

amoebiasis Ab.serology kit IgG

amoebiasis Ab.serology kit IgG

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#13

ANA 17 Pro AESKU 24t

ANA 17 Pro AESKU 24t

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#14

ANA Antibody

ANA Antibody

60 kit Delivery: 730 days
#15

Anti D IgG Antisera 10 ml

Anti D IgG Antisera 10 ml

4 vial Delivery: 730 days
#16

Anti D IgM Antisera 10 ml

Anti D IgM Antisera 10 ml

400 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#17

Anti D IgM plus IgG Antisera 10 ml

Anti D IgM plus IgG Antisera 10 ml

200 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#18

Anti HAV IgG ELISA Kit Qualitative

Anti HAV IgG ELISA Kit Qualitative

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#19

Anti HAV IgG ELISA Kit Quantitative

Anti HAV IgG ELISA Kit Quantitative

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#20

Anti HCV rapid card test Lateral Flow 3rd Generation 30 Test

Anti HCV rapid card test Lateral Flow 3rd Generation 30 Test

44 kit Delivery: 730 days
#21

Anti HDV IgM ELISA Kit

Anti HDV IgM ELISA Kit

12 kit Delivery: 730 days
#22

Anti HDV Total ELISA Kit

Anti HDV Total ELISA Kit

12 kit Delivery: 730 days
#23

Anti HEV IgG ELISA Kit Qualitative

Anti HEV IgG ELISA Kit Qualitative

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#24

Anti HEV IgG ELISA Kit Quantitative

Anti HEV IgG ELISA Kit Quantitative

8 kit Delivery: 730 days
#25

Anti HEV IgM ELISA 96 test

Anti HEV IgM ELISA 96 test

24 kit Delivery: 730 days
#26

Anti D IgM Antisera

Anti D IgM Antisera

400 kit Delivery: 730 days
#27

Anti FXR1 Rabbit 100ul Concentrate RTU 6 to 7 ml

Anti FXR1 Rabbit 100ul Concentrate RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#28

Anti MYO5B Rabbit 100ul Concentrate RTU 6 to 7 ml

Anti MYO5B Rabbit 100ul Concentrate RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#29

Anti TJP2 Rabbit 100ul Concentrate RTU 6 to 7 ml

Anti TJP2 Rabbit 100ul Concentrate RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#30

Arginase 1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

Arginase 1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

20 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#31

ASCA IgA 350 AESKU

ASCA IgA 350 AESKU

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#32

ASPERGILLUS GALACTOMANNAN LATERAL FLOW ASSAY IMMY AF2003 50test

ASPERGILLUS GALACTOMANNAN LATERAL FLOW ASSAY IMMY AF2003 50test

72 kit Delivery: 730 days
#33

Bile Esculin Azide Agar

Bile Esculin Azide Agar

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#34

Brain heart infusion agar 500 gm

Brain heart infusion agar 500 gm

6 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#35

Brain Heart Infusion Broth 500 gm

Brain Heart Infusion Broth 500 gm

12 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#36

C.Diff Quik Chek Complete

C.Diff Quik Chek Complete

40 kit Delivery: 730 days
#37

Candida albicans ATCC 14053 0332P

Candida albicans ATCC 14053 0332P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#38

Candida parapsilosis ATCC 22019 0726P

Candida parapsilosis ATCC 22019 0726P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#39

Chikungunia IgM ELISA Kit

Chikungunia IgM ELISA Kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#40

Chikungunia Real Time PCR kit Qualitative Quantitative

Chikungunia Real Time PCR kit Qualitative Quantitative

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#41

CIBD IF Profile

CIBD IF Profile

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#42

Colistin HiMic Plate kit

Colistin HiMic Plate kit

80 kit Delivery: 730 days
#43

Columbia Agar Plus 5 sheep blood

Columbia Agar Plus 5 sheep blood

10 packet Delivery: 730 days
#44

Columbia Sheep Blood Agar

Columbia Sheep Blood Agar

30,000 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#45

D Dimer kit 60 test

D Dimer kit 60 test

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#46

Decarboxylase Agar Base

Decarboxylase Agar Base

2 gm Delivery: 730 days
#47

Dengue NS1 Ag ELISA 96test

Dengue NS1 Ag ELISA 96test

50 kit Delivery: 730 days
#48

Dengue IgG Elisa Kit

Dengue IgG Elisa Kit

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#49

Dengue IgM ELISA 96 test

Dengue IgM ELISA 96 test

50 kit Delivery: 730 days
#50

Dengue NS1 Rapid card test

Dengue NS1 Rapid card test

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#51

Dengue Virus Serotyping Real time PCR Kit

Dengue Virus Serotyping Real time PCR Kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#52

Dengue IgM rapid card test

Dengue IgM rapid card test

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#53

Deoxycholate citrate agar 500 gm

Deoxycholate citrate agar 500 gm

2 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#54

DNA Away Solution

DNA Away Solution

12 bottle Delivery: 730 days
#55

DNA Blood Mini Kit 250 rxn

DNA Blood Mini Kit 250 rxn

24 kit Delivery: 730 days
#56

DNA Blood Mini Kit 50 rxn

DNA Blood Mini Kit 50 rxn

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#57

DNA isolation kit for Blood

DNA isolation kit for Blood

40 kit Delivery: 730 days
#58

DNA isolation kit for saliva

DNA isolation kit for saliva

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#59

DNA isolation kit for stool

DNA isolation kit for stool

40 kit Delivery: 730 days
#60

DNA isolation kit for Tissue

DNA isolation kit for Tissue

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#61

DNA Ladder 100 bp to 2000 bp 500ul

DNA Ladder 100 bp to 2000 bp 500ul

6 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#62

Dnase Rnase Free Water 10X500ML

Dnase Rnase Free Water 10X500ML

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#63

Dnase Rnase Free Distilled Water

Dnase Rnase Free Distilled Water

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#64

DNeasy Blood and tissue

DNeasy Blood and tissue

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#65

dNTP Mix 10 mm each 1 ml

dNTP Mix 10 mm each 1 ml

8 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#66

dNTP Mix 25 mM

dNTP Mix 25 mM

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#67

dsDNA Elisa Kit

dsDNA Elisa Kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#68

EBV IgG Elisa kit

EBV IgG Elisa kit

8 kit Delivery: 730 days
#69

EBV IgM Elisa kit

EBV IgM Elisa kit

8 kit Delivery: 730 days
#70

Echinococcus IgG ELISA kit IgG

Echinococcus IgG ELISA kit IgG

20 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#71

Enterobacter Hormaechei ATCC 700323 0755P

Enterobacter Hormaechei ATCC 700323 0755P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#72

Enterococcus faecalis ATCC 29212

Enterococcus faecalis ATCC 29212

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#73

Enterococus Casseliflavus ATCC 700327 0761P

Enterococus Casseliflavus ATCC 700327 0761P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#74

Escherichia coli ATCC25922 0335P

Escherichia coli ATCC25922 0335P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#75

External Quality Assessment Scheme EQAS for Chemistry

External Quality Assessment Scheme EQAS for Chemistry

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#76

F actin IF

F actin IF

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#77

Gomorri Hi Methanamine Silver kit

Gomorri Hi Methanamine Silver kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#78

H.Pylori kit

H.Pylori kit

12 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#79

HBsAg rapid card test Lateral Flow 30 Test

HBsAg rapid card test Lateral Flow 30 Test

44 kit Delivery: 730 days
#80

HBV Drug Resistance Kit 48 Test

HBV Drug Resistance Kit 48 Test

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#81

HBV Genotyping Kit 48 Test

HBV Genotyping Kit 48 Test

6 kit Delivery: 730 days
#82

HCV Genotyping Kit 48 Test

HCV Genotyping Kit 48 Test

6 kit Delivery: 730 days
#83

Hemospot kit

Hemospot kit

24 kit Delivery: 730 days
#84

HHV 6 and 7 Detection Real Time PCR Quantitative Qualitative Kit 48 Test

HHV 6and7 Detection Real Time PCR Quantitative Qualitative Kit 48 Test

8 kit Delivery: 730 days
#85

HiCrome Candida Differential Agar 100 gm

HiCrome Candida Differential Agar 100 gm

6 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#86

HIV 1 2 Rapid Test 4th Generation Lateral Flow 30 Test

HIV 1 2 Rapid Test 4th Generation Lateral Flow 30 Test

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#87

HLA ABDR kit

HLA ABDR kit

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#88

HLA Ready Gene B27 Low

HLA Ready Gene B27 Low

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#89

HLA Ready Gene Coeliac Diseasea kit

HLA Ready Gene Coeliac Diseasea kit

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#90

Homocysteine Kit with Calibrator

Homocysteine Kit with Calibrator

4 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#91

Homocysteine kit 190t

Homocysteine kit 190t

6 kit Delivery: 730 days
#92

HSV I and II IgG ELISA kit

HSV I and II IgG ELISA kit

56 kit Delivery: 730 days
#93

HSV I and II IgM ELISA kit

HSV I and II IgM ELISA kit

16 kit Delivery: 730 days
#94

Human CD25 Interleukin 2 Receptor Alpha Elisa Kit

Human CD25 Interleukin 2 Receptor Alpha Elisa Kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#95

Human Chromogranin A Elisa Kit KT855

Human Chromogranin A Elisa Kit KT855

14 kit Delivery: 730 days
#96

Human Ethyglucuronide ETG E13652643 96 well Elisa Kit

Human Ethyglucuronide ETG E13652643 96 well Elisa Kit

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#97

Human Ethyl Sulphate ES E13652645 96 well Elisa Kit

Human Ethyl Sulphate ES E13652645 96 well Elisa Kit

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#98

Human G CSF E EL H0079 Elisa kit 96t

Human G CSF E EL H0079 Elisa kit 96t

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#99

Human GPC3 Glypican 3 AQTE02141 Elisa Kit 96 Test

Human GPC3 Glypican 3 AQTE02141 Elisa Kit 96 Test

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#100

Human MSTN Myostatin E ELH1437 Elisa kit

Human MSTN Myostatin E ELH1437 Elisa kit

12 kit Delivery: 730 days
#101

Immunoassay Control

Immunoassay Control

16 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#102

Leptospira IgM 96test

Leptospira IgM 96test

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#103

Liver Antigen Profile Blot

Liver Antigen Profile Blot

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#104

Liver Mosaic8FA

Liver Mosaic8FA

80 kit Delivery: 730 days
#105

Liver Profile 9antigen

Liver Profile 9antigen

400 kit Delivery: 730 days
#106

Lugols Iodine

Lugols Iodine

4 vial Delivery: 730 days
#107

MacConkey Broth 500 gm

MacConkey Broth 500 gm

12 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#108

MGIT 960 Supplement 245124 100test

MGIT 960 Supplement 245124 100test

16 kit Delivery: 730 days
#109

MGIT960 51 PK 445999 Calibrator

MGIT960 51 PK 445999 Calibrator

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#110

MIC Colistin kit

MIC Colistin kit

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#111

MLH1 GM011 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

MLH1 GM011 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

8 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#112

MP Card test

MP Card test

30,000 kit Delivery: 730 days
#113

MPT 64 Ag detection kit

MPT 64 Ag detection kit

6 kit Delivery: 730 days
#114

MSH2 Red 2 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

MSH2 Red 2 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

8 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#115

MUC2 EP187 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

MUC2 EP187 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#116

Mueller Hinton broth cation adjusted 500 gm

Mueller Hinton broth cation adjusted 500 gm

2 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#117

Multiplex Real Time PCR kit for detection of viruses causing Gastrointestinal GI infection

Multiplex Real Time PCR kit for detection of viruses causing Gastrointestinal GI infection

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#118

Multiplex Real Time PCR Kit for various Neutropic Viruses

Multiplex Real Time PCR Kit for various Neutropic Viruses

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#119

Multiplex Real Time PCR Kit for viruses causing fever with Rash

Multiplex Real Time PCR Kit for viruses causing fever with Rash

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#120

MultitestTM CD3 FITC CD16 Plus CD56 PE CD45 PerCP CD19 APC IVD 50 Tests

MultitestTM CD3 FITC CD16 + CD56 PE CD45 PerCP CD19 APC IVD 50 Tests

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#121

Multitest CD3 CD8 CD45 CD4

Multitest CD3 CD8 CD45 CD4

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#122

Nitric Acid 10 percent Solution 500ml

Nitric Acid 10 percent Solution 500ml

2 bottle Delivery: 730 days
#123

Mercuric Oxide Yellow 250gm

Mercuric Oxide Yellow 250gm

4 bottle Delivery: 730 days
#124

New Methylene Blue Stain Reticulocyte Stain TCL115 100ML HiMedia

New Methylene Blue Stain Reticulocyte Stain TCL115 100ML HiMedia

100 kit Delivery: 730 days
#125

NGAL Assay Kit

NGAL Assay Kit

40 kit Delivery: 730 days
#126

NGAL Calibrator

NGAL Calibrator

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#127

NGAL Control

NGAL Control

16 kit Delivery: 730 days
#128

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Formalin fixed Tissue specimen

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Formalin fixed Tissue specimen

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#129

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Stool specimen

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Stool specimen

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#130

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Tissue specimen

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Tissue specimen

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#131

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Whole blood specimen

Nucleic acid extraction kit for Whole blood specimen

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#132

Nutrient Broth 500 gm

Nutrient Broth 500 gm

2 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#133

pANCA Antibodies Indirect Immuno flourescence

pANCA Antibodies Indirect Immuno flourescence

160 kit Delivery: 730 days
#134

Parvovirus B19 IgG ELISA kit

Parvovirus B19 IgG ELISA kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#135

Parvovirus B19 IgM ELISA kit

Parvovirus B19 IgM ELISA kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#136

PCR tube 0.2ml 1000 pkt

PCR tube 0.2ml 1000 pkt

20 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#137

PD1 EP239 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

PD1 EP239 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

8 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#138

PDL1 COL 10 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

PDL1 COL 10 Rabbit Monoclonal Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

8 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#139

Phusion DNA Taq Polymerase

Phusion DNA Taq Polymerase

8 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#140

Plasma Renine Activity Elisa kit

Plasma Renine Activity Elisa kit

30 kit Delivery: 730 days
#141

Platelia TM Aspergillus Ag 96 test

Platelia TM Aspergillus Ag 96 test

30 kit Delivery: 730 days
#142

Poly Excel HRP DAB Detection System PEH 100ML

Poly Excel HRP DAB Detection System PEH 100ML

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#143

Poly L Lysine Sol. 8920 SIGMA 100ml

Poly L Lysine Sol. 8920 SIGMA 100ml

6 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#144

PRA DBC Canada 2x96 wells

PRA DBC Canada 2x96 wells

50 kit Delivery: 730 days
#145

Procalcitonin PCT

Procalcitonin PCT

24 kit Delivery: 730 days
#146

PSA Antibody Monoclonal RTU 6 to 7 ml

PSA Antibody Monoclonal RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#147

Pseudomonas Aeruginosa ATCC 27853 0353P

Pseudomonas Aeruginosa ATCC 27853 0353P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#148

QIAamp DNA Mini Kit

QIAamp DNA Mini Kit

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#149

QIAamp Viral RNA 52906 mini Kit 250

QIAamp Viral RNA 52906 mini Kit 250

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#150

Ra Factor 25 test

Ra Factor 25 test

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#151

Rapid Test Antigen Covid 19 kit

Rapid Test Antigen Covid 19 kit

2,000 kit Delivery: 730 days
#152

Reverse Transcription Kit

Reverse Transcription Kit

10 kit Delivery: 730 days
#153

RNA blood mini kit

RNA blood mini kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#154

RNA Isolation kit for Cells Tissue Qiawave RNA mini kit

RNA Isolation kit for Cells Tissue Qiawave RNA mini kit

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#155

RNA Ladder Thermo fisher SM1833

RNA Ladder Thermo fisher SM1833

2 bottle Delivery: 730 days
#156

RNA Later

RNA Later

4 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#157

RPMI Media 1640 1X

RPMI Media 1640 1X

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#158

Sabouraud Cycloheximide Chloramphenicol Agar 100gm

Sabouraud Cycloheximide Chloramphenicol Agar 100gm

24 bottle Delivery: 730 days
#159

SARS COV 2 Real Time PCR Kit 96 test

SARS COV 2 Real Time PCR Kit 96 test

8 kit Delivery: 730 days
#160

Scrub Typhus IgM 96test

Scrub Typhus IgM 96test

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#161

Selenite F Broth 500 gm

Selenite F Broth 500 gm

2 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#162

Semi Skirted 96 well standard profile PCR Plate

Semi Skirted 96 well standard profile PCR Plate

16 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#163

Serum Beta D Glucan Fungitell Kit

Serum Beta D Glucan Fungitell Kit

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#164

Sphingosin Phosphate S1P MBS2700637 Elisa Kit 96T

Sphingosin Phosphate S1P MBS2700637 Elisa Kit 96T

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#165

SS DOUBLE STAIN POLYMER DETECTION KIT

SS DOUBLE STAIN POLYMER DETECTION KIT

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#166

SS POLYMER HRP KIT 100ML

SS POLYMER HRP KIT 100ML

20 kit Delivery: 730 days
#167

Staphylococcus Aureus ATCC BAA 1026 0179P

Staphylococcus Aureus ATCC BAA 1026 0179P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#168

Staphylococcus aureus subs. Aureus ATCC 25923

Staphylococcus aureus subs. Aureus ATCC 25923

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#169

Staphylococcus aureus ATCC29213 0365P

Staphylococcus aureus ATCC29213 0365P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#170

Stenotrophonqonas Maltophilia ATCC 17666 0759P

Stenotrophonqonas Maltophilia ATCC 17666 0759P

2 packet Delivery: 730 days
#171

Streptococcus Pneumonia ATCC 49619 0947P Hi Media

Streptococcus Pneumonia ATCC 49619 0947P Hi Media

2 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#172

SV40 Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

SV40 Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#173

SV40 T Monoclonal Antibody 7ML RTU

SV40 T Monoclonal Antibody 7ML RTU

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#174

Synaptophysin Antibody 6 ml RTU

Synaptophysin Antibody 6 ml RTU

12 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#175

Syphichek Device 25test

Syphichek Device 25test

4 kit Delivery: 730 days
#176

Syphilis Card test

Syphilis Card test

200 kit Delivery: 730 days
#177

Taq DNA Polymerase 500 U

Taq DNA Polymerase 500 U

4 pkt Delivery: 730 days
#178

Taqman Genotyping Master Mix10ml

Taqman Genotyping Master Mix10ml

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#179

Taqman SNP 4351379 rs17107315

Taqman SNP 4351379 rs17107315

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#180

Taqman SNP 4351379 rs1799963

Taqman SNP 4351379 rs1799963

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#181

Taqman SNP 4351379 rs6025

Taqman SNP 4351379 rs6025

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#182

TdT 6ml vial monoclonal Terminal deoxynucleotidyl transferase

TdT 6ml vial monoclonal Terminal deoxynucleotidyl transferase

6 vial Delivery: 730 days
#183

TNF 6ML CON MONO

TNF 6ML CON MONO

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#184

Total Bile Acid Kit

Total Bile Acid Kit

30 kit Delivery: 730 days
#185

TTFI EP229 Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

TTFI EP229 Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

6 vial Delivery: 730 days
#186

TTG ELISA 96t

TTG ELISA 96t

80 kit Delivery: 730 days
#187

Turks Solution 1092770100 100ML

Turks Solution 1092770100 100ML

2 kit Delivery: 730 days
#188

Ubiquitin Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

Ubiquitin Antibody RTU 6 to 7 ml

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#189

Urea Agar Base 100gm

Urea Agar Base 100gm

2 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#190

Vancomycin Himic Plate MPK060

Vancomycin Himic Plate MPK060

60 kit Delivery: 730 days
#191

VDRL Card Test RPR 25 test

VDRL Card Test RPR 25 test

16 kit Delivery: 730 days
#192

VEGF Antibody 6ML

VEGF Antibody 6ML

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#193

Vimentin Antibody 6ML

Vimentin Antibody 6ML

2 vial Delivery: 730 days
#194

VZV IgG Elisa kit

VZV IgG Elisa kit

12 kit Delivery: 730 days
#195

VZV IgM ELISA kit

VZV IgM ELISA kit

12 kit Delivery: 730 days
#196

Weigerts Hematoxylin Kit A and B 125ml

Weigerts Hematoxylin Kit A and B 125ml

4 pcs Delivery: 730 days
#197

Widal Antigen Kit Slide and Tube test

Widal Antigen Kit Slide and Tube test

100 kit Delivery: 730 days
#198

WT1 EP122 RABBIT MONOCLONAL PR076 3ML

WT1 EP122 RABBIT MONOCLONAL PR076 3ML

6 vial Delivery: 730 days
#199

Tuberculin PPD inj for montaux test 5 TU 0.1ml

Tuberculin PPD inj for montaux test 5 TU 0.1ml

400 bottle Delivery: 730 days
#200

CryptoPS Cryptococcus LFA CryptoPS 20t

CryptoPS Cryptococcus LFA CryptoPS 20t

12 box Delivery: 730 days

Categories 32

🤖 AI-Powered Bidder Prediction

Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender

Live AI
Historical Data