TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER AC in CHANDRAPUR, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

12-Aug-2025, 5:41 pm

Bid End Date

27-Aug-2025, 7:00 pm

EMD

₹85,000

Progress

Issue12-Aug-2025, 5:41 pm
Technical25-08-2025 22:34:43
Financial
Award27-Sep-2025, 2:58 am

N/a has released a public tender for PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER ACUAL REQUIRMENT AS PERGIVEN SPECIFICATION, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BALLARPUR DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH RAJURA DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH SINDHEVAHI DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULANCHISHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA BHIVKUND DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULINCHI SHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BALLARPUR DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH RAJURA DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEETAT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH SINDHEVAHI DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULANCHISHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA BHIVKUND DIST CHANDRAPUR, PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULINCHI SHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR, Garbage Bags (Q2), Antiseptic Liquid (V2) (Q2) in CHANDRAPUR, MAHARASHTRA. Quantity: 1118. Submission Deadline: 27-08-2025 19: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
Mahalaxmi Enterprises   Under PMA
-25-08-2025 22:34:43
2
Mars Technology   Under PMA
-26-08-2025 16:39:51
3
SANKALP ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
-26-08-2025 18:45:37
4
SHIVAM SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
-26-08-2025 13:56:40

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
Mahalaxmi Enterprises   Under PMA
Item Categories : PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER AC
L2
SHIVAM SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER AC
L3
Mars Technology   Under PMA
Item Categories : PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER AC
L4
SANKALP ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER AC

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1118

Category

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER ACUAL REQUIRMENT AS PERGIVEN SPECIFICATION , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BALLARPUR DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH RAJURA DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH SINDHEVAHI DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULANCHISHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA BHIVKUND DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULINCHI SHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BALLARPUR DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH RAJURA DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEETAT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH SINDHEVAHI DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULANCHISHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA BHIVKUND DIST CHANDRAPUR , PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULINCHI SHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR , Garbage Bags (Q2) , Antiseptic Liquid (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

SOCIAL JUSTICE AND SPECIAL ASSISTANCE DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 9

GeM-Bidding-8190937.pdf

Main Document

BOQ Document

BOQ

BOQ Document

BOQ

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Bill of Quantities (BOQ) 17 Items Sign in for GEM prices

#1

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING DINNER PLATE SS GLASS WITH SPOON OR FORK SET AT DIFFERENT LOCATION AS PER ACUAL REQUIRMENT AS PERGIVEN SPECIFICATION

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1,000 set Delivery: 180 days
#2

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#3

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BALLARPUR DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#4

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH RAJURA DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#5

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#6

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#7

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH SINDHEVAHI DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#8

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULANCHISHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA BHIVKUND DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#9

PROVIDING OR SUPPLYING FOOD SERVICE TROLLEY AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULINCHI SHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

1 number Delivery: 180 days
#10

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#11

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BALLARPUR DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#12

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH RAJURA DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#13

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#14

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEETAT 125 JAYANTI MAGASVARGIYA MULINCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH BRAMHAPURI DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#15

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT MAGASVARGIYA MULANCHE SHASHKIYA VASTIGRUH SINDHEVAHI DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#16

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULANCHISHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA BHIVKUND DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days
#17

PROVIDING AND FIXING 8 SEATER DINING TABLE WITH SS SHEET AT ANUSUCHIT JATI AANI NAVBAUDH MULINCHI SHASHKIYA NIVASI SHALA CHIMUR DIST CHANDRAPUR

SPECIFICATOIN GIVEN IN SPECIFICATION DOCUMENTS

10 number Delivery: 180 days

Required Documents

1

Bidder Turnover

2

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

3

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

4

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

5

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC)

6

Additional Doc 4 (Requested in ATC)

7

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer