Progress
Rural Works Department - Bihar invites bids for PMGSY-PDLP/25-26 Banka-1/01 in SUPAUL, BIHAR. Submission Deadline: 05-12-2025 15: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infracity Prop Guddi Kumari | 04-12-2025 17:46:00 | |
| 2 | RAJ KUMAR SINGH | 05-12-2025 13:50:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | Ananya Infracity Prop Guddi Kumari |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Roads
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
28-11-2025 09:30:00
Document Download Start
28-11-2025 09:30:00
Document Download End
05-12-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
01-12-2025 15:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
Main Document