Bid Publish Date
26-Feb-2026, 12:00 pm
Bid End Date
12-Mar-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹30,000
Value
₹63,800
Location
Progress
A tender has been published for Directorate of Animal Husbandry GOVERNMENT BHADAWARI BUFFALO FARM SHIVPURI in GWALIOR, MADHYA PRADESH by. Submission Deadline: 12-03-2026 17: 30: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANAKDHARA ENTERPRISES | 11-03-2026 21:11:00 | |
| 2 | LT.SHRI RAMSINGH SMRATI SANSTHAN | 11-03-2026 17:31:00 | |
| 3 | Vikas security services and house keeping damoh private limited | 11-03-2026 12:40:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | KANAKDHARA ENTERPRISES | |
| L2 | LT.SHRI RAMSINGH SMRATI SANSTHAN | |
| L3 | Vikas security services and house keeping damoh private limited |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
26-02-2026 12:00:00
Document Download Start
26-02-2026 12:00:00
Document Download End
12-03-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE