TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Tender Notice for Toner refilling and remanufacturing of toner in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA

Bid Publish Date

23-Jan-2026, 11:00 am

Bid End Date

04-Feb-2026, 4:00 pm

EMD

₹15,000

Value

₹15,00,000

Progress

Issue23-Jan-2026, 11:00 am
Technical02-Apr-2026, 6:26 am
Financial
AwardCompleted

General Administration Department announces a tender for Toner refilling/remanufacturing in THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA. Submission Deadline: 04-02-2026 16: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

General Administration Department||Housekeeping Department

Officer Inviting Bids

Under Secretary

Bid Opening Place

Secretariat

Work Location

Govt. Secretariat Thiruvananthapuram

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
PRINTSTUDIO.IN
04-02-2026 11:56:00
2
ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY
31-01-2026 17:45:00
3
SURESH P K
04-02-2026 15:19:00

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price
L1
SURESH P K
L2
PRINTSTUDIO.IN

Result Documents 6

Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.

Result Page

Sign in to view the result page.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Tender

Tender Fee

₹2,300

EMD Exemption

Yes

Category

Miscellaneous Services

Contract Form

Item Rate

Bid Submission Start

24-01-2026 12:00:00

Document Download Start

23-01-2026 11:00:00

Document Download End

04-02-2026 16:00:00

Bid Validity

195

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Online

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Service

Payment Mode

Online

EMD Payable To

Nil

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

GENERAL ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE