Bid Publish Date
27-Apr-2026, 9:00 am
Bid End Date
08-May-2026, 12:00 pm
EMD
₹60,000
Location
Progress
University of Mumbai announces a tender for for supply of Track Suits Uniforms, TShirts Warmingup TShirts Bags and Caps in MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 08-05-2026 12: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMSON SPORTS | 07-05-2026 18:36:00 | |
| 2 | MARK INDUSTRIES | 08-05-2026 11:08:00 | |
| 3 | NULIFE SPORTS WEAR | 06-05-2026 19:59:00 | |
| 4 | SHIV NARESH SPORTS PVT. LTD. | 06-05-2026 15:47:00 | |
| 5 | VATS SPORTS | 08-05-2026 11:09:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Rate Contract
Tender Fee
₹6,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Sports Goods/Equipments
Contract Form
Item Rate
Bid Submission Start
27-04-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
27-04-2026 09:00:00
Document Download End
08-05-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE