Progress
RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) invites bids for Maintenance Work Infront of Plot No. E-96 (C) to E-97 (F) at REIZ Brij, Bharatpur in BHARATPUR, RAJASTHAN. Submission Deadline: 10-08-2026 18: 00: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. M. construction | 08-08-2026 10:46:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
120
Bid Submission Start
01-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
01-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
10-08-2026 18:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹15,84,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
RIICO, JAIPUR
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE