Bid Publish Date
24-Aug-2026, 12:30 pm
Bid End Date
01-Sep-2026, 3:30 am
EMD
₹22,820
Value
₹11,41,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Panchayati Raj Department GRAM PANCHAYAT KE3 SAMAST GRAMO ME SAFAI KARYA FY 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT AKOLA KALAN in CHITTORGARH, RAJASTHAN issued by. Submission Deadline: 01-09-2026 03: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
Yes
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
120
Bid Submission Start
24-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
24-08-2026 18:00:00
Document Download End
01-09-2026 09:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹11,41,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
GRAM PANCHAYAT AKOLA KALAN
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE