Bid Publish Date
04-May-2026, 5:30 pm
Bid End Date
21-May-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹53,000
Value
₹40,14,635
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Narmada Valley Development Authority CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL AROUND N. V. D. A CIRCLE OFFICE MANDLA AND STREET LIGHT ARRANGEMENT AT N. V. D. A PONDI MARAHAJPUR CIRCLE OFFICE MANDLA in MANDLA, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 21-05-2026 17: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA LAXMI CONSTRUCTION AND MART | 20-05-2026 15:02:00 | |
| 2 | M/S S S CONSTRUCTION | 21-05-2026 15:39:00 | |
| 3 | satendra singh kushwaha | 20-05-2026 17:31:00 |
| Rank | Seller | Price |
|---|---|---|
| L1 | satendra singh kushwaha | |
| L2 | M/S S S CONSTRUCTION |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹10,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works - Buildings
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
04-05-2026 17:30:00
Document Download Start
04-05-2026 17:30:00
Document Download End
21-05-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
180
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Refer Tender Document
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹52,05,699
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE