Bid Publish Date
27-Aug-2026, 4:30 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 11:30 am
EMD
₹74,800
Value
₹37,40,000
Location
Progress
Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited invites bids for CONSTRUCTION OF 100 METRIC TON GODOWN AT KAAMMAR (KOSI. -1), BLOCK-NANDGOAN IN DISTT. -MATHURA (U. P. ) in MATHURA, UTTAR PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 11: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹4,720
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Civil Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
180
Bid Submission Start
27-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
27-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 17:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Tender Value
₹37,40,000
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
EE
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender