Bid Publish Date
01-Jun-2026, 5:45 pm
Bid End Date
18-Jun-2026, 5:30 pm
EMD
₹15,000
Location
Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Directorate of Animal Husbandry PURCHASE WHEAT STRAW FOR GOVERNMENT BHADAWARI BUFFALO FARM SHIVPURI 2nd Call in SHIVPURI, MADHYA PRADESH issued by. Submission Deadline: 18-06-2026 17: 30: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKESH ENTERPRISES | 11-06-2026 18:34:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
01-06-2026 18:00:00
Document Download Start
01-06-2026 17:45:00
Document Download End
18-06-2026 17:30:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE