TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Invitation to Bid - Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin in KHORDHA, ODISHA

Bid Publish Date

13-Nov-2025, 4:19 pm

Bid End Date

28-Nov-2025, 5:00 pm

EMD

₹50,000

Value

₹33,83,561

Progress

Issue13-Nov-2025, 4:19 pm
Technical14-11-2025 16:34:44
Financial
AwardCompleted

A tender has been published for National Investigation Agency (nia) Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin in KHORDHA, ODISHA. Quantity: 4 by. Submission Deadline: 28-11-2025 17: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.

Authority & Contact

Department

Central Police Organisation

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
101 ONE FORCE SERVICES   Under PMA
14-11-2025 16:34:44
2
24 X 7   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:54:04
3
A R ROYAL SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 11:36:51
4
A U ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 00:43:06
5
AADVITA INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
16-11-2025 18:37:35
6
AARAV SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 23:04:52
7
AASTHA SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
25-11-2025 16:17:27
8
ACSC SECURITY & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 08:37:23
9
active security and intelligence services   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:48:26
10
Active Security Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 15:52:16
11
ADITYA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 23:09:00
12
ADVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 17:47:50
13
AGA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
17-11-2025 11:45:21
14
AI LIFE LINE CORPORATION   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:57:10
15
Ajivika Manpower and Consulting Services   Under PMA
25-11-2025 15:12:33
16
ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 18:44:50
17
ALL IN ALL MANPOWER AND SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:47:03
18
Almighty Manpower & Security Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:30:49
19
ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:08:45
20
AMARJEET SINGH AND SONS COMPANY   Under PMA
23-11-2025 14:17:06
21
AMASS ADVANCED STAFFING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 15:56:05
22
AMPUG Solutions   Under PMA
25-11-2025 11:45:01
23
Angel Manpower & Security Services   Under PMA
26-11-2025 15:24:56
24
ANIRUDDH SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 09:39:50
25
AON Technology Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:42:28
26
Apex Talent Group   Under PMA
27-11-2025 14:37:58
27
ARDHANARESWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 06:48:19
28
ARIHANT OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:46:17
29
ARSI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
26-11-2025 01:10:16
30
ASPIRANT MANPOWER SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
21-11-2025 15:53:15
31
AWADH SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
25-11-2025 21:43:10
32
Awdhesh security services   Under PMA
19-11-2025 17:15:57
33
AYANSH ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:53:56
34
AYASWAJYA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
21-11-2025 19:56:30
35
BABA VISHWAKARMA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 22:28:52
36
BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:47:15
37
BALAJI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
26-11-2025 14:51:52
38
BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 08:18:24
39
BHAVISHYA PREETI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:03:43
40
BISWESWAR ROUT SECURITY AGENCY   Under PMA
24-11-2025 19:57:26
41
BIZ24 GEM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:39:29
42
BLACK PEARL SERVICES AND SUPPLIERS   Under PMA
19-11-2025 11:54:03
43
BLAZEFORCE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 22:26:40
44
Blue Sky Manpower Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:54:24
45
Brainwave Expert Services   Under PMA
14-11-2025 10:13:36
46
BRIGHT SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES   Under PMA
21-11-2025 20:40:00
47
BRIGHT SECURITY SERVICE   Under PMA
20-11-2025 19:39:24
48
Catalyst Consultants Technology Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:22:57
49
CHALLENGER DETECTIVES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 09:07:04
50
CHAMPARAN INFRAPROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 10:53:13
51
CITY HAWKS MANPOWER SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
23-11-2025 20:18:02
52
CIVIZO INFACTURE LLP   Under PMA
25-11-2025 15:09:06
53
CLASSIC HUMAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 15:23:14
54
COMPASS VISION SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:54:55
55
COMPASVISION INFOTECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:21:05
56
Creative Manpower Security Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:33:25
57
CUSTODIAN CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:44:52
58
D Corp Solutions   Under PMA
24-11-2025 15:26:45
59
DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:01:29
60
DEBANSHI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
21-11-2025 18:51:02
61
DEVI DURGAJI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
25-11-2025 11:16:14
62
Digital Edge Consulting   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:56:03
63
DIRECT JOB INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:29:15
64
DREAM POWER SECURITY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:14:59
65
DUDI INFRA & SUPPLIR   Under PMA
15-11-2025 17:10:37
66
DURGESH INDUSTRIAL SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:25:16
67
EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:50:11
68
EFFICIENT INTEGRATED SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 03:30:02
69
EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
20-11-2025 13:14:26
70
Elevate Consulting Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 17:15:37
71
ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 10:52:49
72
Elite Workforce Solutions   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:35:38
73
EMINENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 15:25:30
74
EMPVIN CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 23:04:46
75
ES SUPPORT PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:00:13
76
EVOLUTION STAFFING LLP   Under PMA
17-11-2025 12:39:53
77
EXPERT ORGANISATION   Under PMA
16-11-2025 19:01:12
78
FORSA SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
24-11-2025 12:45:48
79
G.K.ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:45:17
80
GALAXY SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
26-11-2025 18:20:58
81
GANESH PLACEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
21-11-2025 19:54:11
82
GAURS MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
17-11-2025 13:43:11
83
GAUTAM DILIGENT SECURITY SOLUTIONS & IFM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
15-11-2025 13:02:12
84
GAUTAM SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:26:55
85
GEET INFO SERVICES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:19:14
86
Global Infra Solution   Under PMA
14-11-2025 11:20:46
87
GREEN ENERGY SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:25:38
88
GROUP 1 SECURITY FORCE   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:34:05
89
GROUP EX SERVICES   Under PMA
25-11-2025 20:45:47
90
GUARD FORCE   Under PMA
17-11-2025 17:17:21
91
GUPTA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:53:19
92
GURU NANAK SECURITY   Under PMA
14-11-2025 10:49:31
93
H K ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
22-11-2025 10:22:36
94
H R ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
26-11-2025 13:35:21
95
HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
15-11-2025 00:00:43
96
HCS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 12:21:25
97
Himalaya Security Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 10:19:11
98
HIREXPERT MANPOWER SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:43:54
99
IDEAL SECURITY & CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:34:09
100
ILLUMINATION SECURATOR PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:04:34
101
IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 00:07:52
102
INDIAN EMPLOYMENT AGENCY   Under PMA
13-11-2025 18:36:29
103
INNOVATE INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:29:55
104
INTELLIGENT SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:35:33
105
INTELLIWISE SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 09:47:25
106
ISHANVI SECURITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:47:14
107
J B SECURITY SERVICE   Under PMA
24-11-2025 10:33:35
108
J N ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
15-11-2025 16:03:03
109
J.S Enterprises   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:35:34
110
JAGANNATH MANPOWER AND SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
18-11-2025 12:31:59
111
JAGANNATH PLACEMENT & SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
17-11-2025 17:58:01
112
JAI HIND SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 23:15:38
113
JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
20-11-2025 11:57:41
114
JASMIN SERVICES   Under PMA
17-11-2025 16:56:20
115
JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
20-11-2025 14:50:44
116
JKM TOTAL SECURITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 18:28:42
117
JSR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:04:30
118
Jupiter Infracon Ass ociates Enterprise   Under PMA
15-11-2025 15:13:09
119
Kalinga Global Services   Under PMA
24-11-2025 17:58:18
120
KALINGA WARRIORS SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:19:28
121
KAREISUNI INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:34:20
122
KARMBHUMI ENGINEERING & FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
22-11-2025 14:40:47
123
KARTIKEY ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 14:22:31
124
KAYRA MANPOWER SUPPLIER   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:58:45
125
KD SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:53:37
126
KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
17-11-2025 15:31:24
127
KEDAR SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
18-11-2025 12:50:54
128
KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:28:51
129
KING OF DANCE INDIA   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:41:26
130
Kingsman World Group   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:23:07
131
KINSHIP SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 13:03:46
132
KRAFT GEMINI GLOBAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
15-11-2025 15:39:12
133
KRITIKA INFRASTRUCTURE   Under PMA
22-11-2025 17:28:30
134
LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
24-11-2025 16:51:08
135
LALA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
18-11-2025 16:01:36
136
LALITA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:37:29
137
LAVISH 365 PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 22:49:03
138
Life Line Manpower Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 14:44:20
139
LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 13:43:06
140
M-TECH POWER SERVICES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:38:54
141
M.M. EAGLES SECURITY   Under PMA
15-11-2025 20:02:46
142
M/S ANIL SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:07:30
143
M/S AWADH GROUP   Under PMA
28-11-2025 11:50:13
144
M/S M S TELECOM TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
19-11-2025 08:43:07
145
M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
15-11-2025 18:28:14
146
M/S U.TECH SERVICE   Under PMA
22-11-2025 10:28:23
147
M/S. D.D ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:35:48
148
MAA CHARCHIKA MANPOWER SERVICES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 23:21:57
149
MANOJ KUMAR PATHAK   Under PMA
22-11-2025 09:52:21
150
Marg Enterprises   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:43:50
151
MARUTI ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:38:01
152
mass advanced staffing services   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:05:43
153
MBST SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
15-11-2025 11:06:51
154
MITHILA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
15-11-2025 08:07:24
155
MVSF MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
22-11-2025 20:05:29
156
NARAYAN SECURITY SERVICE   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:49:47
157
Nataraj Manpower Solution   Under PMA
24-11-2025 12:03:21
158
NCS SECURE & MANAGEMENT LLP   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:14:04
159
NECESSA SECURITY & INTEGRATED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:20:37
160
NEXT LEVEL SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 12:28:10
161
NICE SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 14:06:13
162
NISCHINT MULTISERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 13:45:07
163
NP GROUP   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:57:48
164
OJHA ALL TRADERS   Under PMA
22-11-2025 15:37:33
165
OM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
14-11-2025 08:50:31
166
OMM SHYAMSUNDER OUTSOURCING SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:33:52
167
Outsourcing Solutions   Under PMA
21-11-2025 12:59:57
168
P2R WATCH AND WARD PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:38:04
169
PARI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
15-11-2025 09:41:42
170
PAYFIN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 15:50:58
171
PG CONSTRUCTION AND COMPANY   Under PMA
26-11-2025 17:44:48
172
PHR ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
26-11-2025 16:16:40
173
PINAAKDHARI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 20:02:09
174
PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
27-11-2025 14:13:49
175
POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE   Under PMA
18-11-2025 11:52:40
176
POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE   Under PMA
27-11-2025 09:49:35
177
PORTAL INFOTECH   Under PMA
18-11-2025 15:03:46
178
PRATYUSH   Under PMA
24-11-2025 15:58:28
179
PREMIER SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
26-11-2025 13:40:37
180
PREWAVE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:44:30
181
PRIDEMAGIK MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 15:44:31
182
PRINCE SECURITY SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
27-11-2025 21:06:53
183
PRITHVI MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:43:49
184
QPLUS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
24-11-2025 12:46:53
185
Quill Technology Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:12:18
186
R J PRIME SERVICES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:40:51
187
R M ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
26-11-2025 14:01:14
188
R.V.ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:45:50
189
RABBLE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:48:51
190
RAJNAR FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 20:43:34
191
RAJRAY SECUREX PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
20-11-2025 15:36:28
192
RAVINDRA BHANDARI   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:38:28
193
RAZ MENPOWER AND CONSULT   Under PMA
27-11-2025 17:20:43
194
REKHA CORPORATION   Under PMA
27-11-2025 15:11:01
195
REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:52:09
196
RESOURCERRISE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
21-11-2025 20:03:52
197
RIDHISIDHI TEAM SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:54:30
198
ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:48:17
199
ROYAL ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 21:50:51
200
RRR & ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
14-11-2025 17:56:06
201
RS GALAXY   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:45:07
202
S1 SECURITY SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:28:13
203
SA INDIA (SAI)   Under PMA
13-11-2025 23:08:16
204
Safe Shadow Security Services   Under PMA
26-11-2025 16:45:14
205
SAFELY PROTECTION SECURITY FORCE SERVICES   Under PMA
13-11-2025 16:48:50
206
SAI PTP SOLUTIONS LLP   Under PMA
20-11-2025 16:29:18
207
SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:03:16
208
SAINDIA SECURITY CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 14:40:11
209
SAM ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:22:40
210
SAMARPIT ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:30:07
211
SAMRAT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 07:53:52
212
SANJULATA PARIDA   Under PMA
28-11-2025 11:43:28
213
Sanmati Service Providers   Under PMA
27-11-2025 20:40:45
214
SARAHNIYE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 12:50:36
215
SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 23:00:44
216
SEAHAWK SECURITY SERVICE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 11:40:35
217
SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
15-11-2025 10:12:14
218
SEBUSHI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 07:56:13
219
SECURE NATION SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
22-11-2025 14:01:17
220
SECURITY INTERNAL SERVICE   Under PMA
22-11-2025 12:54:38
221
Sehrawat Data Analyst   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:47:49
222
Services Plus   Under PMA
17-11-2025 18:50:56
223
SEVEN STARS TALENTX (I) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
24-11-2025 17:58:05
224
SHIELDHIVE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 16:27:46
225
SHIV SHAKTI MANPOWER SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 10:19:13
226
SHIVAM TRADING COMPANY   Under PMA
15-11-2025 18:14:12
227
SHOPSKY STORE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 20:46:50
228
SHREE SHYAM CORPORATION   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:55:18
229
Shri Radhe Krishn Enterprises   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:07:50
230
SHWETA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 11:18:20
231
Silver Oak Security Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 17:20:15
232
SINGH ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
19-11-2025 10:05:39
233
SINGH SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
17-11-2025 12:22:25
234
SKILLBRIDGE INFOWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 08:07:13
235
SKY FORCE SECURITY & ALLIANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 12:56:14
236
Sky High Secure Security Services   Under PMA
26-11-2025 16:33:45
237
SMVD Group Secure Services   Under PMA
26-11-2025 16:10:34
238
SRV ENTERPRISE   Under PMA
15-11-2025 20:51:19
239
SSS SECURITY FORCE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:14:36
240
STARAS SALES   Under PMA
20-11-2025 17:22:06
241
SUCESSKING CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
25-11-2025 17:36:02
242
SUDHA ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
19-11-2025 11:05:52
243
sumeru securities and consultants llp   Under PMA
26-11-2025 15:04:26
244
SUNIL DUTT POKHRIYAL SECURITY AGENCY   Under PMA
27-11-2025 16:51:06
245
SUPERMAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 15:59:07
246
TBS BIOENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:45:28
247
TBS TOUR AND TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 18:21:43
248
TEAM OF SAI COMPANY   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:55:59
249
Tejashiv Manpower Service   Under PMA
14-11-2025 00:35:19
250
Thirumal Facilities Service   Under PMA
22-11-2025 08:08:02
251
THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
15-11-2025 19:13:31
252
TIMES SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
18-11-2025 15:09:43
253
TOP GUARDING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
25-11-2025 15:04:15
254
TRIGROW HIGH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:51:30
255
Tripathi Brothers Services   Under PMA
27-11-2025 11:53:15
256
TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
27-11-2025 09:50:42
257
TS MANPOWER SERVICES   Under PMA
15-11-2025 13:53:31
258
TST24X7 ONCALL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:44:45
259
Ujjwal common service center   Under PMA
28-11-2025 13:53:52
260
UJJWAL ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 11:09:37
261
UNIQUE INDIA MANAGEMENT   Under PMA
27-11-2025 17:04:36
262
URSU INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
14-11-2025 22:15:42
263
UTKAL FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 12:46:19
264
Vaikunth Group Enterprises   Under PMA
26-11-2025 14:52:21
265
VAMADEVA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:05:26
266
VANSH ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
17-11-2025 14:07:52
267
VANSH MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 15:20:11
268
VentureIT   Under PMA
13-11-2025 21:06:04
269
VILOHITA SKYBUILT PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
20-11-2025 14:33:57
270
Visionary Business Consultants   Under PMA
27-11-2025 14:55:42
271
VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:21:18
272
VRV & SONS WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
28-11-2025 10:43:55
273
VSS ASSOCIATES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:52:50
274
WEBORNET PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:43:10
275
WORLDSTAR SAFETY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
26-11-2025 03:58:02
276
Xumify   Under PMA
26-11-2025 15:42:05
277
YANSH SECURITY SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 16:47:28
278
YASH R SOLUTION   Under PMA
26-11-2025 12:36:22
279
YOGINI SERVICES   Under PMA
28-11-2025 14:07:42
280
Z2 PLUS PLACEMENT & SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
19-11-2025 15:41:31
281
ZEALOUS SECURATOR PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
13-11-2025 17:12:14

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
JAGANNATH PLACEMENT & SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
SKY FORCE SECURITY & ALLIANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
active security and intelligence services( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
TST24X7 ONCALL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
GUARD FORCE( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
GROUP 1 SECURITY FORCE( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
ASPIRANT MANPOWER SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
ARDHANARESWAR SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
KALINGA WARRIORS SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
KEDAR SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
LAVISH 365 PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
SINGH SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
TIMES SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
UTKAL FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
SEAHAWK SECURITY SERVICE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
RRR & ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:SC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
KAREISUNI INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:ST )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
JASMIN SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
TRIGROW HIGH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
M/S U.TECH SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
OJHA ALL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
JAGANNATH MANPOWER AND SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
HAPPY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
MAA CHARCHIKA MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
WORLDSTAR SAFETY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
SEVEN STARS TALENTX (I) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
GROUP EX SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
AYASWAJYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
RAZ MENPOWER AND CONSULT( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
OMM SHYAMSUNDER OUTSOURCING SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
NEXT LEVEL SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
DREAM POWER SECURITY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:SC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
NISCHINT MULTISERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
M/S ANIL SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
QPLUS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
CHALLENGER DETECTIVES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
DURGESH INDUSTRIAL SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
DEBANSHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
SECURITY INTERNAL SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
L1
BRIGHT SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

4

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Preference & Exemptions

Startup Exemption (Experience)

Yes | Complete

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

50

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Service

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRSNATIONAL INVESTIGATION AGENCY

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 5

GeM-Bidding-8549924.pdf

Main Document

Scope Of Work Document

SCOPE_OF_WORK

Other Documents

OTHER

Other Documents

OTHER

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Bidder Turnover

3

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

4

OEM Authorization Certificate

5

OEM Annual Turnover

6

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

7

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

8

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer