TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Open Tender for Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

09-May-2025, 4:41 pm

Bid End Date

24-May-2025, 11:00 am

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue09-May-2025, 4:41 pm
Technical16-05-2025 22:37:55
Financial
Award19-Jun-2025, 6:00 pm

Public procurement opportunity for N/a Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2) in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 1 issued by. Submission Deadline: 24-05-2025 11: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
PACE PUBLICATIONS   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-70M75+WIFI+SSF+PPU+CCU+Inserter+RU16-05-2025 22:37:55
2
PHONOMAX INDIA   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-70M75+WIFI+SSF+PPU+CCU+Inserter+RU16-05-2025 23:04:56
3
QUALITY BUSINESS SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-70M75+WIFI+SSF+PPU+CCU+Inserter+RU16-05-2025 21:36:21
4
STANDARD OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-70M75+WIFI+SSF+PPU+CCU+Inserter+RU17-05-2025 07:03:16
5
Trade Link   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP LASER MFP 1188A Prtr with 1year Warranty23-05-2025 03:20:17

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
QUALITY BUSINESS SYSTEMS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L2
STANDARD OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L3
PHONOMAX INDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
L4
PACE PUBLICATIONS   Under PMA
Item Categories : Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

90 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

11

OEM Avg. Turnover

50

Past Performance

20 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF SOCIAL JUSTICE AND EMPOWERMENTSOCIAL JUSTICE AND EMPOWERMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7757227.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

21-May-2025

Extended Deadline

24-May-2025, 5:30 am

Opening Date

24-May-2025, 6:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

7

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer