Progress
Public procurement opportunity for Delhi Jal Board Repair/Renovation of Oriental make Pen-stock gate no. 03 and 04 of size 1100X1100 mm installed on Bar Screen inlet at Bihari Colony SPS in AC-62. (Re-invite) in SHAHDARA, DELHI issued by. Submission Deadline: 20-08-2026 15: 00: 00. View full details and respond.
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S ENGINEERING | 14-08-2026 17:38:00 | |
| 2 | KASPO ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-08-2026 14:35:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹500
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Works
Contract Form
Works
Contract Period
120
Bid Submission Start
14-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download Start
14-08-2026 09:00:00
Document Download End
20-08-2026 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Ac No. 50448339804
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE