TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Procurement Opportunity: Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Surajkund 2025; As per RFP in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI

Bid Publish Date

20-Jan-2025, 4:53 pm

Bid End Date

27-Jan-2025, 11:30 am

EMD

₹45,000

Progress

Issue20-Jan-2025, 4:53 pm
Technical26-01-2025 16:19:00
Financial
AwardCompleted

National Rural Livelihoods Mission (nrlm) - Aajeevika invites bids for Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Surajkund 2025; As per RFP in CENTRAL DELHI, DELHI. Quantity: 1. Submission Deadline: 27-01-2025 11: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Date Status
1
GLOBAL MEDIA   Under PMA
26-01-2025 16:19:00

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
GLOBAL MEDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Surajkund 2025; As per RFP

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

1

Bid Validity

120 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

10

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Service

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Surajkund 2025; As per RFP

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF RURAL DEVELOPMENTRURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTNATIONAL RURAL LIVELIHOOD MISSION

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7402470.pdf

Main Document

Scope of Work:1737371318.pdf

Referenced Document

Buyer uploaded ATC document Click here to view the file .

Referenced Document

attached categories, trials are allowed as per approved procurement policy of the buyer nodal Ministries)

Referenced Document

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

21-Jan-2025

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Bidder Turnover

3

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

4

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer