TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Tender Notice for E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC in BUXAR, BIHAR

Bid Publish Date

16-Mar-2025, 5:16 pm

Bid End Date

12-Apr-2025, 1:00 pm

EMD

₹75,000

Location

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue16-Mar-2025, 5:16 pm
Technical04-Nov-2025, 4:39 pm
Financial
Award19-Sep-2025, 12:20 am

Hll Lifecare Limited has released a public tender for E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC in BUXAR, BIHAR. Quantity: 9. Submission Deadline: 12-04-2025 13: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
INDIA NEW INDUSTRIES LINE   Under PMA
Make : INDIANewIndustriesline Model : EVLOAD150 Title : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC11-04-2025 22:09:19
2
JYOTI DEVI   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC Title : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC07-04-2025 12:45:42
3
MAA VAN DEVI SERVICE CENTRE   Under PMA
Make : Task Blessings Model : TB/MHCLNIC/ECART Title : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC01-04-2025 14:13:53
4
NAIYER TRADERS   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC Title : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC08-04-2025 17:45:55
5
OXYGEN 2 INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : o2i Model : O2I-EMobile-Health-Clinic-09 Title : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC12-04-2025 11:42:11
6
SSTB TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : Task Blessings Model : TB/HE-CART Title : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC01-04-2025 13:55:06

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
INDIA NEW INDUSTRIES LINE(MII)   Under PMA
Item Categories : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC
L2
OXYGEN 2 INNOVATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

9

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

180 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

12

OEM Avg. Turnover

12

Past Performance

30 %

Experience Required

2 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

E MOBILE HEALTH CLINIC

Authority Records

MINISTRY OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFAREHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTHLL LIFECARE LIMITED

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7648274.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

Buyer uploaded ATC document

ATC

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

4 Updates
#1

Update

05-Apr-2025
#2

Update

05-Apr-2025

Extended Deadline

12-Apr-2025, 7:30 am

Opening Date

12-Apr-2025, 8:00 am

#3

Update

02-Apr-2025

Extended Deadline

07-Apr-2025, 10:30 am

Opening Date

07-Apr-2025, 11:00 am

#4

Update

27-Mar-2025

Extended Deadline

02-Apr-2025, 7:30 am

Opening Date

02-Apr-2025, 8:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

Certificate (Requested in ATC)

5

OEM Authorization Certificate

6

OEM Annual Turnover

7

Additional Doc 1 (Requested in ATC)

8

Additional Doc 2 (Requested in ATC)

9

Additional Doc 3 (Requested in ATC)

10

Additional Doc 4 (Requested in ATC)

11

Compliance of BoQ specification and supporting document *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

12

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer