Bid Publish Date
13-Aug-2026, 10:00 am
Bid End Date
24-Aug-2026, 10:00 am
EMD
₹50,000
Location
Progress
Executive Director (Kichha Sugar Co. Ltd. U. S. Nagar) announces a tender for Cleaning of wet scrubber and ash removal in UDAM SINGH NAGAR, UTTARAKHAND. Submission Deadline: 24-08-2026 10: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sadakant Singh | 22-08-2026 21:14:00 | |
| 2 | trisha construction | 22-08-2026 19:19:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,180
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Wise
Contract Period
30
Bid Submission Start
13-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download Start
13-08-2026 10:00:00
Document Download End
24-08-2026 10:00:00
Bid Validity
270
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
Executive Director (KSCL)
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE