Bid Publish Date
01-Aug-2026, 6:10 am
Bid End Date
02-Sep-2026, 10:30 am
EMD
₹5,000
Value
₹0
Location
Progress
Aurangabad District Co-Operative Milk Producers Union Ltd. invites bids for D_E-TENDER OF ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT 2026-2027 FOR THE SUPPLY OF CAN CLEANING AND CIP CHEMICAL in AURANGABAD, MAHARASHTRA. Submission Deadline: 02-09-2026 10: 30: 00. Submit your proposal before the deadline.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Hiring of Goods
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
365
Bid Submission Start
01-08-2026 11:40:00
Document Download Start
01-08-2026 11:40:00
Document Download End
02-09-2026 16:00:00
Bid Validity
120
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Goods
Tender Value
₹0
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE
Discover companies most likely to bid on this tender