TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Open Tender for Pendrive (V2) in CHHATARPUR, MADHYA PRADESH

Bid Publish Date

15-Sep-2025, 11:38 am

Bid End Date

29-Sep-2025, 5:00 pm

EMD

₹47,250

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue15-Sep-2025, 11:38 am
Technical29-09-2025 16:53:48
Financial
Award10-Oct-2025, 2:03 am

N/a has released a public tender for Pendrive (V2) (Q3) in CHHATARPUR, MADHYA PRADESH. Quantity: 4500. Submission Deadline: 29-09-2025 17: 00: 00. Download documents and apply online.

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
BHARDWAJ SALES CORPORATION   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB29-09-2025 16:53:48
2
DUGONG INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : SAHASRA Model : SAHASRA USB 3.0 32GB W125-09-2025 11:57:58
3
M/S GALAXY TRADERS   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB25-09-2025 23:05:18
4
MONDIQUE SOLUTIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB29-09-2025 01:51:35
5
PRIMUS SOFTECH SOLUTION LLP   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB24-09-2025 14:32:06
6
SEVEN CONSTRUCTION   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB28-09-2025 20:56:20
7
SEVEN ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB27-09-2025 18:27:51
8
TELEMAX TELE SERVICES   Under PMA
Make : NA Model : USB FLASH DRIVE 32GB29-09-2025 09:32:20

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
SEVEN CONSTRUCTION   Under PMA
Item Categories : Pendrive (V2)
L2
SEVEN ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Pendrive (V2)
L3
TELEMAX TELE SERVICES   Under PMA
Item Categories : Pendrive (V2)

Contract / Result Documents 1

Please sign in or create an account to view contract details and download result documents.

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

4500

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

90 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

5

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

Pendrive (V2) (Q3)

Authority Records

PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 3

GeM-Bidding-8325103.pdf

Main Document

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

25-Sep-2025

Extended Deadline

29-Sep-2025, 11:30 am

Opening Date

29-Sep-2025, 12:00 pm

Required Documents

1

Bidder Turnover

2

Certificate (Requested in ATC) *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

3

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer