TenderDekho Logo
Closed Open EPROCURE

Invitation to Bid - RE-Tender for sale of Offce 2nd Floor ,At Renuka Nagar,Vadala Naka ,Nashik ,Area 207.46 sq.mt. in NASHIK, MAHARASHTRA

Bid Publish Date

02-Feb-2026, 11:00 am

Bid End Date

17-Feb-2026, 5:00 pm

EMD

₹96,573

Value

₹96,57,263

Progress

Issue02-Feb-2026, 11:00 am
AwardPending

Public procurement opportunity for Dairy Development Dept. Nashik Jilha Sahakari Doodh Utpadak Sangh Ltd Nashik ( ln liquidation) invites RE-Tender for sale of Offce 2nd Floor, At Renuka Nagar, Vadala Naka, Nashik, Area 207. 46 sq. mt. in NASHIK, MAHARASHTRA issued by. Submission Deadline: 17-02-2026 17: 00: 00. View full details and respond.

Authority & Contact

Organization Chain

Dairy Development Dept.||Regional Dairy Development Office, Nashik||District Dairy Development Officer Nashik||Nashik Jilha Sahakari Doodh Utpadak Sangh Ltd

Officer Inviting Bids

The Liquidator Nashik Jiliha Sahakari Doodh Utpada

Bid Opening Place

Nashik Jilha Sahakari Doodh Utpadak Sangh Ltd Nash

Work Location

Nashik

Tender Data

Bid Details

Tender Type

Open

Contract Type

Tender

Tender Fee

₹2,000

EMD Exemption

No

Category

Land/Building

Contract Form

Fixed-rate

Contract Period

180

Bid Submission Start

02-02-2026 11:00:00

Document Download Start

02-02-2026 11:00:00

Document Download End

17-02-2026 17:00:00

Bid Validity

120

Withdrawal Allowed

Yes

Payment Mode

Online

Technical Eval

No

Item Technical Evaluation

No

Multi Currency BOQ

No

Allow NDA Tender

No

Allow Preferential Bidder

No

Requirements

NDA Pre-Qualification

Please refer Tender documents.

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Works

Payment Mode

Online

EMD Payable To

Nil

Bid To RA

No

Authority Records

DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 1

Download as zip file

ZIP_PACKAGE