Progress
A tender has been published for Excise Department JOD-127 1. Rajalani 2. Chapala 1. Khariya Khangar in JODHPUR, RAJASTHAN by. Submission Deadline: 17-11-2025 15: 00: 00. Check eligibility and apply.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹50,000
Tender Fee Exemption
No
EMD Exemption
Yes
EMD Fee Type
percentage
Category
Miscellaneous Services
Contract Form
Item Rate
Contract Period
132
Bid Submission Start
15-11-2025 10:00:00
Document Download Start
15-11-2025 10:00:00
Document Download End
17-11-2025 15:00:00
Bid Validity
90
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Offline
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Multi Currency Fee
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
Please refer Tender documents.
Tender Category
Service
Payment Mode
Offline
EMD Payable To
DISTRICT EXCISE OFFICE
Bid To RA
No
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE