Bid Publish Date
13-Aug-2026, 11:30 am
Bid End Date
31-Aug-2026, 6:30 am
EMD
₹10,000
Location
Progress
Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd announces a tender for Erection Estimate For Additional 5 MVA Power Transformer in SSTD Scheme Year 2026 27 at 33 11 KV S s Dhulet at village Dhulet Under Dhulet DC O M DIV Rajgarh under Dhar Circle in DHAR, MADHYA PRADESH. Submission Deadline: 31-08-2026 06: 30: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!
| S.No | Seller | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NANDINI ENTERPRISES | 24-08-2026 09:39:00 | |
| 2 | PANKAJ VYAS | 31-08-2026 11:15:00 | |
| 3 | RAJESH RAWAT | 29-08-2026 18:12:00 |
Please sign in or create an account to download result documents.
Sign in to view the result page.
Tender Type
Open
Contract Type
Tender
Tender Fee
₹1,000
EMD Exemption
No
Category
Electrical Works
Contract Form
Percentage
Contract Period
60
Bid Submission Start
13-08-2026 17:00:00
Document Download Start
13-08-2026 17:00:00
Document Download End
31-08-2026 12:00:00
Bid Validity
60
Withdrawal Allowed
Yes
Payment Mode
Online
Technical Eval
No
Item Technical Evaluation
No
Multi Currency BOQ
No
Allow NDA Tender
No
Allow Preferential Bidder
No
NDA Pre-Qualification
as per tender document
Tender Category
Works
Payment Mode
Online
EMD Payable To
Nil
Bid To RA
No
Pre-Bid Meeting Start
25-08-2026 15:00:00
End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.
Free consultation · 24h response
ZIP_PACKAGE