TenderDekho Logo
Polymerase Chain Reaction Pcr state-wide in Gujarat

16 Polymerase Chain Reaction Pcr Tenders in Gujarat

Access live Polymerase Chain Reaction Pcr procurement tenders in Gujarat state. Major buyers include Gujarat Energy Transmission Corporation Limited and Surat Municipal Corporation. Combined opportunity value of ₹1.1 lakh. Key locations: Surat, Amreli

Location
Major Buyer
16

Erection of Structures, Equipments, Earthing, Control Wiring, Yard Lighting, Control-Room & Staff Quarter Electrification etc. for 2X20MVA, 66/11kV Sevasi-2 Sub-Station under ND scheme & opposite end line feeder bays along with 66KV Bus Extension at 220kV Gotri S/s, Tal: & Dist: Vadodara under Jambuva Construction Division of Jambuva TR circle.

Superintending Engineer, Transmission Circle GETCO Jambuva

VADODARA, GUJARATPosted 12 AugAs per tender Document Attached
₹48.3 L
NPROCUREService1 DocumentOpen
Category: Electrical
Deadline
2 Sept 2026
View Details

Tender for Work of 1) Erection, commissioning of equipments , control wiring etc. of 220/132KV 150 MVA Transformer No.-3 bay for EHV class substation augmentation from 220/132 kV, 100 MVA to 220/132 kV, 150 MVA at 220KV Botad sub-station (KSY-II) 2) Erection, commissioning and testing of 3 nos 66/11kV Transformer Bay with 66kV Bus extension work and dismantling of existing 132/11kV Transformer Bay at 132kV Barwala Substation of AM division Dhasa under Circle office Amreli

Superintending Engineer, GETCO, Circle Office, Amreli

AMRELI, GUJARATPosted 11 Aug3  Months
₹25.0 L
NPROCUREService1 DocumentOpen
Category: Electrical
Deadline
2 Sept 2026
View Details

Motorized Treadmill,Domestic Recumbent Bike,Aero Power Rowing Machine,Incline Press,Leg Extension,P

Indian Navy

PORBANDAR, GUJARATPosted 24 Aug
₹63.6 L
EMD: ₹1.9 L
GEMGoods3 Documents
Category: Motorized Treadmill , Domestic Recumbent Bike , Aero Power Rowing Machine , Incline Press , Leg Extension , Pec Fly Rear Delt , Chest and Shoulder Press , 45 Degree Leg Press Hack Squat Combo , Six Station Multi Gym , Dumble Rack , Rod Stand For 10 Rods , Battle rope 50mm 15 Mtr , Plate Rack , Aerobic Stepper Small Dimensions , Dumbbells H Designed Per kg , Triangle Colour rubber plates 28 by50 mm per kg , Plain Olympic Rod 50mm 3 ft , Plain Olympic Rod 50mm 4 ft , Massage Roller Medium , Plain Olympic Rod 50mm 5 ft , Plain Olympic Rod 50mm 7 ft , Zig Zag olympic Rod 50 mm , Plastic Roller Pair , Big Lock 50mm Pair , Iron Gym Wheel Curve , Gym Durable Rubber Rolls Flooring and interlocking Mats , Motivational Poster , Gym Mirror , Temperature Regulator and Monitory System
Deadline
3 Sept 2026
View Details

Copper Plate of Purity not less than 90 percentage,Copper Strip of Purity not less than 90 percenta

Airports Authority Of India

JUNAGADH, GUJARATPosted 14 Aug
₹44.5 L
EMD: ₹89,028
GEMGoods5 Documents
Category: Copper Plate of Purity not less than 90 percentage , Copper Strip of Purity not less than 90 percentage , Copper solid Rod of Purity not less than 90 percentage , FRLS PVC INSULATED COPPER CABLE , Ring Fit or Push Fit GI Perforated Pipe , Heavy Duty PVC Pipe Plastic Corrugated hose , Granular salt , Granular charcoal , Extension Board of 4 X 5 by 15 AMP , Self Supporting Heavy Duty Folding Aluminum Ladder , Copper coated Steel rod , Multi-Strand FRLS PVC Shealthed Copper Cables , FRLSH PVC Sheathed 3 Core x 6 Sq.mm Multi-Strand Flexible Copper Cable , Steel Guide wire of 04 mm Dia. Single or Multi-Strand , Weather Proof CPVC Box , Multi- Strand Braided Copper Wire Bare Copper rope , FRP fiber reinforced plastic poles with 4 bolt mounting pedestals , SS pulley with hook , strain insulator glass or ceramic , straining screws with anchor bolts , Steel guy wire multistand , Bull dog grips , GI ground fixing arrangement for 8 numbers of FRP Poles , Earth distribution plate copper bus bar , SS full thread stud , GI perforrated cable tray with cover , PVC plastic cable trays with cover , Serial to IP Media converter. MOXA , Epoxy or DMC Electrical Insulator Red , Soil Treatment earth enhancing compound
Deadline
4 Sept 2026
View Details