TenderDekho Logo
Closed GEM

Procurement Opportunity: All in One PC in JAMMU, JAMMU & KASHMIR

Bid Publish Date

30-Dec-2024, 7:37 pm

Bid End Date

09-Jan-2025, 8:00 pm

Generate Docs

Progress

Issue30-Dec-2024, 7:37 pm
Technical01-Jun-2025, 11:43 am
Financial
AwardCompleted

N/a announces a tender for All in One PC (Q2) ( PAC Only) in JAMMU, JAMMU & KASHMIR. Quantity: 16. Submission Deadline: 09-01-2025 20: 00: 00. Last date to apply is approaching fast!

Authority & Contact

Technical Results

S.No Seller Item Date Status
1
CYBERAGE MULTIMEDIA   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"06-01-2025 17:13:55
2
DIGITAL SOLUTION KASHMIR   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 11:37:53
3
Enfotech   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 15:28:35
4
Info Esconet Technologies   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"08-01-2025 16:20:16
5
JK IT SOLUTIONS   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 09:03:49
6
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"08-01-2025 19:10:02
7
K S Info Solutions   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 16:12:30
8
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"12-01-2025 22:54:51
9
LUXMI ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 15:35:26
10
Om Infotech   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"03-01-2025 11:35:02
11
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"08-01-2025 17:28:09
12
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 18:41:56
13
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"12-01-2025 16:00:55
14
VP Sales and Servicing   Under PMA
Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 13500 Win11H 16512SSD5 WIFI 23.8"09-01-2025 16:50:37

Financial Results

Rank Seller Price Item
L1
LATEST INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L2
Om Infotech   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L3
SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L4
VP Sales and Servicing   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L5
JK IT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L6
K S Info Solutions   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L7
RV ENTERPRISES   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L8
CYBERAGE MULTIMEDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L9
Enfotech( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L10
LUXMI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L11
Info Esconet Technologies( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L12
DIGITAL SOLUTION KASHMIR   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L13
JUPITER IT INDIA   Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC
L14
PIXCEL SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES LLP( MSE Social Category:General )    Under PMA
Item Categories : All in One PC

Tender Data

Bid Details

Quantity

16

Bid Type

Two Packet Bid

Bid Validity

30 (Days)

Bid Type

Service

Evaluation

Total value wise evaluation

Inspection Required

No

Tech Clarification Time

2 Days

Requirements

Min. Avg. Annual Turnover

6

Past Performance

20 %

Experience Required

3 Year (s)

Arbitration Clause

No

Mediation Clause

No

Additional Tender Data

Commercial Details

Tender Category

Goods

Bid To RA

No

Bid To RA Enabled

No

Item Category

All in One PC (Q2) ( PAC Only )

Authority Records

LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT DEPARTMENT

BID & GeM Expert Consultancy

End-to-end support — bid preparation, GeM registration, document filing & compliance by industry experts.

Bid Preparation GeM Registration Document Filing

Free consultation · 24h response

Documents 4

GeM-Bidding-7314384.pdf

Main Document

Other Documents

OTHER

GeM Category Specification

GEM_CATEGORY_SPECIFICATION

GEM General Terms and Conditions Document

GEM_GENERAL_TERMS_AND_CONDITIONS

Corrigendum Updates

1 Update
#1

Update

10-Jan-2025

Extended Deadline

13-Jan-2025, 3:30 am

Opening Date

13-Jan-2025, 4:00 am

Required Documents

1

Experience Criteria

2

Past Performance

3

Bidder Turnover

4

OEM Authorization Certificate *In case any bidder is seeking exemption from Experience / Turnover Criteria

5

the supporting documents to prove his eligibility for exemption must be uploaded for evaluation by the buyer